St. Martin/Traun

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:4 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
2 So 27.08.2023 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:0 (2:0) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:4 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
4 So 10.09.2023 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
5 So 17.09.2023 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:3 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 So 24.09.2023 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:1 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
7 So 01.10.2023 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 16:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
9 So 15.10.2023 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 14:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 So 05.11.2023 14:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
13 So 12.11.2023 14:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 15:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 So 24.03.2024 15:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun SK Admira Linz PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 So 07.04.2024 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Stadion Ottensheim PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun LINZ AG Arena PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Istvan Szigeti
  2. Adnan Yurda Uyar
  3. Ahmed Sharef
  4. Aldin Dizdarevic
  5. Aleksandar Ilic
  6. Ali Musabi
  7. Anton Mandusic
  8. Armend Smajli
  9. Armin Dedic
  10. Armin Kicin
  11. Arno Holzinger
  12. Attila Richard Szabados
  13. Berkay Pala
  14. Besart Peci
  15. Bogdan Djukic
  16. Bruno Cvitkusic
  17. Christoph Oberndorfer
  18. Daniel Svoboda
  19. Denis Mehmedovic
  20. Egzon Dzaferi
  21. Ekrem Keskin
  22. Eldin Deranjic
  23. Emrah Karatas
  24. Florian Elshani
  25. Haci Bilal Özkanli
  26. Herbert Pechböck
  27. Jasmin Sijamhodzic
  28. Manuel Öllermeier
  29. Marco Vucic
  30. Mark Höfer
  31. Marko Pervan
  32. Markus Paunovic
  33. Markus Peceny
  34. Mert Yilmaz
  35. Michael Klodner
  36. Michael Scherleitner
  37. Mile Milun
  38. Nico Aichhorn
  39. Onur Özcan
  40. Roland Sliskovic
  41. Sasa Obradovic
  42. Schueib Mehr
  43. Selim Doganay
  44. Shahid Karwan
  45. Simon Hinterleitner
  46. Soleyman Mohammadi
  47. Stefan Bartl
  48. Stefan Jorgic
  49. Stefan Pop
  50. Tomislav Batinic
  51. Uros Rakic
  52. Zvonimir Krajina
  53. Oguzhan Caliskan

Spielerauswahl