St. Martin/Traun

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 14.08.2022 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 8:2 (5:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
2 Sa 20.08.2022 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 0:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun LINZ AG Arena PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 0:2 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 16:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 1:3 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
6 So 18.09.2022 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:3 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
7 So 25.09.2022 16:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 2:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:2 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 So 16.10.2022 13:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:1 (2:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 15:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 1:3 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
12 So 30.10.2022 14:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:0 (0:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 06.11.2022 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:2 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:1 (1:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 Sa 08.04.2023 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:2 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 5:1 (2:1) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:2 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Bericht
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:1 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:3 (2:3) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:0 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:0 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:1 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Istvan Szigeti
  2. Adnan Yurda Uyar
  3. Ahmed Sharef
  4. Aldin Dizdarevic
  5. Aleksandar Ilic
  6. Ali Musabi
  7. Anton Mandusic
  8. Armend Smajli
  9. Armin Dedic
  10. Armin Kicin
  11. Arno Holzinger
  12. Attila Richard Szabados
  13. Berkay Pala
  14. Besart Peci
  15. Bogdan Djukic
  16. Bruno Cvitkusic
  17. Christoph Oberndorfer
  18. Daniel Svoboda
  19. Danijel Petrovic
  20. Denis Mehmedovic
  21. Egzon Dzaferi
  22. Ekrem Keskin
  23. Eldin Deranjic
  24. Emrah Karatas
  25. Florian Elshani
  26. Haci Bilal Özkanli
  27. Herbert Pechböck
  28. Jasmin Sijamhodzic
  29. Manuel Öllermeier
  30. Marco Vucic
  31. Mark Höfer
  32. Marko Pervan
  33. Markus Paunovic
  34. Markus Peceny
  35. Mert Yilmaz
  36. Michael Klodner
  37. Michael Scherleitner
  38. Mile Milun
  39. Nico Aichhorn
  40. Onur Özcan
  41. Roland Sliskovic
  42. Sasa Obradovic
  43. Schueib Mehr
  44. Selim Doganay
  45. Shahid Karwan
  46. Simon Hinterleitner
  47. Soleyman Mohammadi
  48. Stefan Bartl
  49. Stefan Jorgic
  50. Stefan Pop
  51. Tomislav Batinic
  52. Uros Rakic
  53. Zvonimir Krajina

Spielerauswahl