St. Martin/Traun

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:5 (1:2) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
2 So 22.08.2021 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 4:3 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 So 29.08.2021 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:6 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 05.09.2021 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:5 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
6 Fr 17.09.2021 18:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:3 (2:3) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
7 So 26.09.2021 16:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors 3:1 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
8 So 03.10.2021 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:5 (3:2) SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:3 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
10 So 17.10.2021 15:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:4 (1:3) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
11 So 24.10.2021 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 1:2 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 So 31.10.2021 14:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:2 (0:2) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 Sa 06.11.2021 14:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 3:0 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 15:30 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 17:00 SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Walding PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Istvan Szigeti
  2. Adnan Yurda Uyar
  3. Ahmed Sharef
  4. Aldin Dizdarevic
  5. Aleksandar Dobras
  6. Aleksandar Ilic
  7. Ali Musabi
  8. Armend Smajli
  9. Armin Dedic
  10. Armin Kicin
  11. Arno Holzinger
  12. Attila Richard Szabados
  13. Berkay Pala
  14. Besart Peci
  15. Bogdan Djukic
  16. Bruno Cvitkusic
  17. Christoph Oberndorfer
  18. Daniel Svoboda
  19. Denis Mehmedovic
  20. Egzon Dzaferi
  21. Ekrem Keskin
  22. Eldin Deranjic
  23. Emrah Karatas
  24. Florian Elshani
  25. Haci Bilal Özkanli
  26. Herbert Pechböck
  27. Jasmin Sijamhodzic
  28. Manuel Öllermeier
  29. Mark Höfer
  30. Marko Pervan
  31. Markus Paunovic
  32. Markus Peceny
  33. Michael Klodner
  34. Mile Milun
  35. Nemanja Rakic
  36. Nico Aichhorn
  37. Oguzhan Caliskan
  38. Onur Özcan
  39. Roland Sliskovic
  40. Sasa Obradovic
  41. Schueib Mehr
  42. Selim Doganay
  43. Shahid Karwan
  44. Simon Hinterleitner
  45. Soleyman Mohammadi
  46. Stefan Bartl
  47. Stefan Pop
  48. Tomislav Batinic
  49. Uros Rakic
  50. Zvonimir Krajina

Spielerauswahl