SV Franckviertel

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 5:2 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
2 So 25.08.2019 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:0 (0:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
3 Sa 31.08.2019 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:5 (2:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:6 (0:2) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 16:00 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling 6:3 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 12:1 (8:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
8 Sa 05.10.2019 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:6 (0:2) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 13.10.2019 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 12:1 (4:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
10 So 20.10.2019 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:0 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
11 Sa 26.10.2019 14:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:3 (3:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 So 03.11.2019 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:2 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
13 Sa 09.11.2019 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 10:1 (4:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
16 Fr 03.04.2020 19:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel LINZ AG Arena PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 Fr 08.05.2020 19:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullahi Mohamed Abdi
  2. Adlan Asukhanov
  3. Adnan Ganibegovic
  4. Alen Tutkur
  5. Alexander Grubauer
  6. Anas Aldarhozi
  7. Andre Bayer
  8. Andreas Augl
  9. Ardit Ragipi
  10. Aykut Özdemir
  11. Benedikt Urich
  12. Brane Padjan
  13. Dan Marius Stanzel
  14. Daniel Bojic
  15. Dardan Zejneli
  16. Dino Bojicic
  17. Edvin Aliu
  18. Elfat Mustafi
  19. Eltejani Khater
  20. Erdal Atalay
  21. Fatih Acikgöz
  22. Florent Dervishi
  23. Florian Simhofer
  24. Florian Michael Koppler
  25. Granit Qafleshi
  26. Halil Emre Kirkizoglu
  27. Helmut Wimmer
  28. Homayoun Sherzad
  29. Kevin Kaiser
  30. Leonard Berisha
  31. Leonhard Punzet
  32. Mahari Teklay
  33. Mamadou Diallo
  34. Marko Rajcic
  35. Matej Sladoja
  36. Matthias Beham
  37. Michael Gomez
  38. Michel Robert Eichstetter
  39. Milorad Fally
  40. Mirko Marjanovic
  41. Mohamed Mazin Abd Alla
  42. Nikola Damjanovic
  43. Nuri Celepci
  44. Patrik Pointner
  45. Raphael Berger
  46. Robert Wagner
  47. Roland Leitner
  48. Samet Demir
  49. Sanid Salai
  50. Sascha Leitner
  51. Semin Hamdemir
  52. Serdal Mustafi
  53. Shpejtim Qukaj
  54. Sonay Tanrioever
  55. Soner Bayhan
  56. Sulejman Ganibegovic
  57. Sunny Bansal
  58. Tenzin Duedul Phurchungtsang
  59. Vedat Dogru
  60. Zejni Abdullahu
  61. Dino Visca

Spielerauswahl