SV Franckviertel

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 5:2 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 25.08.2019 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:0 (0:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
3 Sa 31.08.2019 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:5 (2:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:6 (0:2) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 16:00 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling 6:3 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 12:1 (8:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
8 Sa 05.10.2019 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:6 (0:2) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 13.10.2019 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 12:1 (4:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
10 So 20.10.2019 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:0 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
11 Sa 26.10.2019 14:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:3 (3:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 So 03.11.2019 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:2 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
13 Sa 09.11.2019 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 10:1 (4:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullahi Mohamed Abdi
  2. Adlan Asukhanov
  3. Adnan Ganibegovic
  4. Alen Tutkur
  5. Alexander Grubauer
  6. Anas Aldarhozi
  7. Andre Bayer
  8. Andreas Augl
  9. Ardit Ragipi
  10. Aykut Özdemir
  11. Benedikt Urich
  12. Brane Padjan
  13. Dan Marius Stanzel
  14. Daniel Bojic
  15. Dino Bojicic
  16. Edvin Aliu
  17. Elfat Mustafi
  18. Eltejani Khater
  19. Fatih Acikgöz
  20. Florent Dervishi
  21. Florian Simhofer
  22. Florian Michael Koppler
  23. Granit Qafleshi
  24. Helmut Wimmer
  25. Kevin Kaiser
  26. Leonhard Punzet
  27. Mamadou Diallo
  28. Marko Rajcic
  29. Matej Sladoja
  30. Matthias Beham
  31. Michael Gomez
  32. Michel Robert Eichstetter
  33. Milorad Fally
  34. Mirko Marjanovic
  35. Mohamed Mazin Abd Alla
  36. Nikola Damjanovic
  37. Patrik Pointner
  38. Raphael Berger
  39. Robert Wagner
  40. Roland Leitner
  41. Samet Demir
  42. Sanid Salai
  43. Sascha Leitner
  44. Semin Hamdemir
  45. Serdal Mustafi
  46. Shpejtim Qukaj
  47. Soner Bayhan
  48. Sulejman Ganibegovic
  49. Sunny Bansal
  50. Tenzin Duedul Phurchungtsang
  51. Vedat Dogru
  52. Zejni Abdullahu
  53. Dino Visca

Spielerauswahl