SV Franckviertel

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 14.08.2022 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:2 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Bericht
2 Sa 20.08.2022 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:2 (1:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 Sa 27.08.2022 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:1 (3:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 Fr 09.09.2022 19:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 5:2 (2:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
6 So 18.09.2022 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:1 (1:1) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
7 Sa 24.09.2022 16:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:1 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 5:6 (4:1) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:5 (0:3) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
10 Mi 26.10.2022 10:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 5:2 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel LINZ AG Arena PDF
12 So 30.10.2022 14:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 0:0 (0:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
13 So 06.11.2022 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:2 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:4 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 4:1 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
18 Do 18.05.2023 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:1 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
19 Sa 22.04.2023 16:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:1 (0:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:2 (1:1) SV Oftering SV Oftering Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 3:2 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 6:1 (4:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:2 (0:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:3 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Temori
  2. Abdullahi Mohamed Abdi
  3. Aboudou Madougou
  4. Adlan Asukhanov
  5. Adnan Ganibegovic
  6. Alen Tutkur
  7. Alexander Grubauer
  8. Anas Aldarhozi
  9. Andre Bayer
  10. Andreas Augl
  11. Anzor Achmadov
  12. Ardit Ragipi
  13. Aykut Özdemir
  14. Benedikt Urich
  15. Brane Padjan
  16. Dan Marius Stanzel
  17. Daniel Bojic
  18. Dardan Zejneli
  19. David Vaduvicovic
  20. Davis Elias Sav
  21. Dino Bojicic
  22. Dominik Hoflehner
  23. Dragan Marinkovic
  24. Edvin Aliu
  25. Elfat Mustafi
  26. Eltejani Khater
  27. Erdal Atalay
  28. Eric Filep
  29. Fatih Acikgöz
  30. Florent Dervishi
  31. Florian Simhofer
  32. Florian Michael Koppler
  33. Granit Qafleshi
  34. Gregor Hoflehner
  35. Halil Tarakcy
  36. Halil Emre Kirkizoglu
  37. Helmut Wimmer
  38. Homayoun Sherzad
  39. Hossein Kazemi
  40. Ilman Muzrajev
  41. Jetmir Qevani
  42. Jordan Burovski
  43. Kemal Ibrahimi
  44. Kevin Kaiser
  45. Khani Elias
  46. Leonard Berisha
  47. Leonhard Punzet
  48. Luis Yadiel Rodriguez Guzman
  49. Lukas Berger
  50. Mahari Teklay
  51. Mahmut Yesilova
  52. Mamadou Diallo
  53. Marko Rajcic
  54. Matej Sladoja
  55. Matthias Beham
  56. Michael Gomez
  57. Michel Robert Eichstetter
  58. Milorad Fally
  59. Mirko Marjanovic
  60. Mladen Kovacevic
  61. Mohamed Mazin Abd Alla
  62. Mustafa Karabiyik
  63. Nikola Damjanovic
  64. Nuri Celepci
  65. Patrik Pointner
  66. Raphael Berger
  67. Robert Wagner
  68. Roland Leitner
  69. Sabri Ilhan
  70. Samale Suel
  71. Samet Demir
  72. Sanid Salai
  73. Sascha Leitner
  74. Semin Hamdemir
  75. Sercan Serbest
  76. Serdal Mustafi
  77. Sergey Kanygin
  78. Shpejtim Qukaj
  79. Sonay Tanriöver
  80. Soner Bayhan
  81. Sulejman Ganibegovic
  82. Sunny Bansal
  83. Tenzin Duedul Phurchungtsang
  84. Tugay Hacet Demirkol
  85. Ugur Duman
  86. Vedat Dogru
  87. Zejni Abdullahu
  88. Ilmann Muzrajev

Spielerauswahl