SV Franckviertel

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:22 (0:7) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 22.08.2021 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 7:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 So 29.08.2021 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:6 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 05.09.2021 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Bericht
5 So 12.09.2021 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:3 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 Fr 17.09.2021 17:45 Babenberg Babenberg 5:0 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
7 So 26.09.2021 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:5 (1:3) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
8 So 03.10.2021 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 3:1 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:0 (0:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
10 Sa 16.10.2021 15:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 1:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
11 So 24.10.2021 15:30 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors 10:1 (5:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
12 So 31.10.2021 14:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 4:3 (0:3) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
13 Sa 06.11.2021 14:00 SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg 4:0 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportpark Walding PDF
14 Sa 19.03.2022 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 1:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 Sa 26.03.2022 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:2 (1:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:2 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:7 (0:4) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
18 Sa 16.04.2022 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 5:0 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 Sa 23.04.2022 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:2 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 Sa 30.04.2022 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:0 (0:0) FC Dardania FC Dardania Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
22 Sa 14.05.2022 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 3:0 (0:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
23 Sa 21.05.2022 18:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:2 (1:1) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:2 (1:1) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 Sa 04.06.2022 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 5:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:3 (1:0) SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Temori
  2. Abdullahi Mohamed Abdi
  3. Aboudou Madougou
  4. Adlan Asukhanov
  5. Adnan Ganibegovic
  6. Alen Tutkur
  7. Alexander Grubauer
  8. Anas Aldarhozi
  9. Andre Bayer
  10. Andreas Augl
  11. Ardit Ragipi
  12. Aykut Özdemir
  13. Benedikt Urich
  14. Brane Padjan
  15. Dan Marius Stanzel
  16. Daniel Bojic
  17. Dardan Zejneli
  18. David Vaduvicovic
  19. Davis Elias Sav
  20. Dino Bojicic
  21. Dragan Marinkovic
  22. Edvin Aliu
  23. Elfat Mustafi
  24. Eltejani Khater
  25. Erdal Atalay
  26. Fatih Acikgöz
  27. Florent Dervishi
  28. Florian Simhofer
  29. Florian Michael Koppler
  30. Granit Qafleshi
  31. Halil Tarakcy
  32. Halil Emre Kirkizoglu
  33. Helmut Wimmer
  34. Homayoun Sherzad
  35. Ilmann Muzrajev
  36. Jordan Burovski
  37. Kemal Ibrahimi
  38. Kevin Kaiser
  39. Leonard Berisha
  40. Leonhard Punzet
  41. Mahari Teklay
  42. Mahmut Yesilova
  43. Mamadou Diallo
  44. Marko Rajcic
  45. Matej Sladoja
  46. Matthias Beham
  47. Michael Gomez
  48. Michel Robert Eichstetter
  49. Milorad Fally
  50. Mirko Marjanovic
  51. Mladen Kovacevic
  52. Mohamed Mazin Abd Alla
  53. Mustafa Karabiyik
  54. Nikola Damjanovic
  55. Nuri Celepci
  56. Patrik Pointner
  57. Raphael Berger
  58. Robert Wagner
  59. Roland Leitner
  60. Sabri Ilhan
  61. Samet Demir
  62. Sanid Salai
  63. Sascha Leitner
  64. Semin Hamdemir
  65. Serdal Mustafi
  66. Shpejtim Qukaj
  67. Sonay Tanriöver
  68. Soner Bayhan
  69. Sulejman Ganibegovic
  70. Sunny Bansal
  71. Tenzin Duedul Phurchungtsang
  72. Ugur Duman
  73. Vedat Dogru
  74. Yusuf Yalcin
  75. Zejni Abdullahu
  76. Mustafi Serdal

Spielerauswahl