SV Franckviertel

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 10:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 1:2 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel SK Admira Linz PDF
2 So 27.08.2023 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:3 (0:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Bericht
4 So 10.09.2023 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:4 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 So 17.09.2023 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:3 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 Sa 23.09.2023 16:00 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim 0:2 (0:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Stadion Ottensheim PDF
7 So 01.10.2023 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:2 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 5:1 (2:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
10 So 22.10.2023 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:1 (3:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel LINZ AG Arena PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 14:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:4 (0:2) Steyregg Steyregg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
12 Sa 04.11.2023 13:45 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 2:4 (0:2) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2023 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:1 (0:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
14 Sa 16.03.2024 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:1 (1:1) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 Sa 23.03.2024 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
16 Sa 30.03.2024 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:1 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
17 Sa 06.04.2024 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg 3:1 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:1 (3:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 So 19.05.2024 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 Sa 25.05.2024 17:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 15:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Ebelsberg/Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Temori
  2. Abdullahi Mohamed Abdi
  3. Aboudou Madougou
  4. Adlan Asukhanov
  5. Adnan Ganibegovic
  6. Alen Tutkur
  7. Alexander Grubauer
  8. Anas Aldarhozi
  9. Andre Bayer
  10. Andreas Augl
  11. Anselme Ndengwe Siantu
  12. Anzor Achmadov
  13. Aykut Özdemir
  14. Benedikt Urich
  15. Brane Padjan
  16. Dan Marius Stanzel
  17. Daniel Bojic
  18. Dardan Zejneli
  19. David Vaduvicovic
  20. Davis Elias Sav
  21. Dino Bojicic
  22. Dominik Hoflehner
  23. Dragan Marinkovic
  24. Edvin Aliu
  25. Elfat Mustafi
  26. Eltejani Khater
  27. Enis Emini
  28. Erdal Atalay
  29. Eric Filep
  30. Fatih Acikgöz
  31. Florent Dervishi
  32. Florian Simhofer
  33. Florian Michael Koppler
  34. Granit Qafleshi
  35. Gregor Hoflehner
  36. Halil Tarakcy
  37. Halil Emre Kirkizoglu
  38. Helmut Wimmer
  39. Hidir Kerem Eylaz
  40. Homayoun Sherzad
  41. Hossein Kazemi
  42. Ilman Muzrajev
  43. Jetmir Qevani
  44. Jordan Burovski
  45. Kemal Ibrahimi
  46. Kevin Kaiser
  47. Khani Elias
  48. Leonard Berisha
  49. Leonhard Punzet
  50. Luis Yadiel Rodriguez Guzman
  51. Lukas Berger
  52. Mahari Teklay
  53. Mahmut Yesilova
  54. Mamadou Diallo
  55. Marko Rajcic
  56. Matej Sladoja
  57. Matthias Beham
  58. Michael Gomez
  59. Michel Robert Eichstetter
  60. Milorad Fally
  61. Mirko Marjanovic
  62. Mladen Kovacevic
  63. Mohamed Mazin Abd Alla
  64. Mustafa Karabiyik
  65. Nikola Damjanovic
  66. Nuri Celepci
  67. Patrik Pointner
  68. Raphael Berger
  69. Robert Wagner
  70. Roland Leitner
  71. Sabri Ilhan
  72. Samale Suel
  73. Samet Demir
  74. Sanid Salai
  75. Sascha Leitner
  76. Semin Hamdemir
  77. Sercan Serbest
  78. Serdal Mustafi
  79. Sergey Kanygin
  80. Shpejtim Qukaj
  81. Sonay Tanriöver
  82. Soner Bayhan
  83. Sulejman Ganibegovic
  84. Sunny Bansal
  85. Tenzin Duedul Phurchungtsang
  86. Tugay Hacet Demirkol
  87. Ugur Duman
  88. Vedat Dogru
  89. Zejni Abdullahu
  90. Ardit Ragipi
  91. Ilmann Muzrajev

Spielerauswahl