SV Franckviertel

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 2:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:4 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 3:2 (2:2) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:5 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 3:1 (0:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:8 (0:4) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 16:00 Union Walding Union Walding 5:1 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportpark Walding PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:5 (2:2) SV Oftering SV Oftering Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 Sa 10.10.2020 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 5:0 (4:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:4 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
11 Fr 23.10.2020 19:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 14:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 14:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Union Walding Union Walding Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullahi Mohamed Abdi
  2. Adlan Asukhanov
  3. Adnan Ganibegovic
  4. Alen Tutkur
  5. Alexander Grubauer
  6. Anas Aldarhozi
  7. Andre Bayer
  8. Andreas Augl
  9. Ardit Ragipi
  10. Aykut Özdemir
  11. Benedikt Urich
  12. Brane Padjan
  13. Dan Marius Stanzel
  14. Daniel Bojic
  15. Dardan Zejneli
  16. Dino Bojicic
  17. Edvin Aliu
  18. Elfat Mustafi
  19. Eltejani Khater
  20. Erdal Atalay
  21. Fatih Acikgöz
  22. Florent Dervishi
  23. Florian Simhofer
  24. Florian Michael Koppler
  25. Granit Qafleshi
  26. Halil Emre Kirkizoglu
  27. Helmut Wimmer
  28. Homayoun Sherzad
  29. Kevin Kaiser
  30. Leonard Berisha
  31. Leonhard Punzet
  32. Mahari Teklay
  33. Mamadou Diallo
  34. Marko Rajcic
  35. Matej Sladoja
  36. Matthias Beham
  37. Michael Gomez
  38. Michel Robert Eichstetter
  39. Milorad Fally
  40. Mirko Marjanovic
  41. Mohamed Mazin Abd Alla
  42. Nikola Damjanovic
  43. Nuri Celepci
  44. Patrik Pointner
  45. Raphael Berger
  46. Robert Wagner
  47. Roland Leitner
  48. Samet Demir
  49. Sanid Salai
  50. Sascha Leitner
  51. Semin Hamdemir
  52. Serdal Mustafi
  53. Shpejtim Qukaj
  54. Sonay Tanrioever
  55. Soner Bayhan
  56. Sulejman Ganibegovic
  57. Sunny Bansal
  58. Tenzin Duedul Phurchungtsang
  59. Vedat Dogru
  60. Zejni Abdullahu
  61. Dino Visca

Spielerauswahl