SV Pasching 16 (Res)

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SvPasching16/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Di 16.08.2022 18:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:0 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
2 So 21.08.2022 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 1:9 (0:5) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
4 Sa 03.09.2022 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 5:0 (2:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
5 Mi 14.09.2022 19:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 3:1 (1:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
6 So 18.09.2022 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 13:45 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:1 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
10 Sa 15.10.2022 13:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 2:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
12 So 30.10.2022 12:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Bericht
13 So 06.11.2022 11:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 11:0 (3:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 13:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 14:30 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 14:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 14:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 14:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 15:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 15:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmed Fahra
  2. Ahmed Sharef
  3. Ali Ahmet Gül
  4. Almedin Jamakovic
  5. Andreas Gratzl
  6. Andreas Daniel Bilan
  7. Armin Hamzic
  8. Baha Saabieh
  9. Bilgekaan Alpaslan
  10. Burak Besinci
  11. Denis Marjanovic
  12. Dominik Hemmer
  13. Dominik Hinterhölzl
  14. Emrah Karatas
  15. Fatih Sanli
  16. Florin Hasani
  17. Hadis Mehinovic , BSc
  18. Hans-Jörg Roider
  19. Humza Abdul
  20. Ibrahima Bah
  21. Kevin Geroldinger
  22. Kevin Siudak
  23. Klaus Kornfellner
  24. Lukas Jandl
  25. Lukas Raser
  26. Mag. Peter Öfferlbauer
  27. Manuel Graf
  28. Mario Weinbauer
  29. Markus Mittermayr
  30. Martin Stuetz
  31. Maximilian Fink
  32. Michael Filipovic
  33. Nico Aistleitner
  34. Onur Uzunkaya
  35. Patrick Pröll
  36. Patrik Pointner
  37. Philipp Kranzl
  38. Philipp Sas
  39. Renato Propadalo
  40. Richard Leberbauer
  41. Roman Freinschlag
  42. Sebastian Schicklgruber
  43. Stefan Niedermayr
  44. Teofil Avram Ilas
  45. Tobias Luger
  46. Tobias Plakolb
  47. Zoran Pavic
  48. Sefa Ince

Spielerauswahl