SV Pasching 16 (Res)

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SvPasching16/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:2 (2:2) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 Mi 08.09.2021 19:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:2 (0:1) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
5 Sa 11.09.2021 13:45 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) 6:2 (3:2) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
6 So 19.09.2021 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:4 (0:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
7 So 26.09.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:1 (3:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Bericht
8 So 03.10.2021 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 2:0 (2:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 2:1 (0:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
10 Mi 10.11.2021 19:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
11 Sa 23.10.2021 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
12 Do 28.10.2021 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
13 Sa 06.11.2021 11:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 14:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 14:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmed Fahra
  2. Ahmed Sharef
  3. Ali Ahmet Gül
  4. Alper Kurt
  5. Andreas Gratzl
  6. Armin Hamzic
  7. Baha Saabieh
  8. Bilgekaan Alpaslan
  9. Burak Besinci
  10. Denis Marjanovic
  11. Dominik Hemmer
  12. Dominik Hinterhölzl
  13. Emrah Karatas
  14. Fatih Sanli
  15. Florin Hasani
  16. Hadis Mehinovic , BSc
  17. Hans-Jörg Roider
  18. Humza Abdul
  19. Ibrahima Bah
  20. Kevin Geroldinger
  21. Kevin Siudak
  22. Klaus Kornfellner
  23. Lukas Jandl
  24. Mag. Peter Öfferlbauer
  25. Manuel Graf
  26. Markus Mittermayr
  27. Martin Stuetz
  28. Michael Filipovic
  29. Nico Aistleitner
  30. Patrick Pröll
  31. Patrik Pointner
  32. Philipp Kranzl
  33. Philipp Sas
  34. Renato Propadalo
  35. Richard Leberbauer
  36. Roman Freinschlag
  37. Stefan Niedermayr
  38. Teofil Avram Ilas
  39. Tobias Luger
  40. Tobias Plakolb
  41. Zoran Pavic
  42. Sefa Ince

Spielerauswahl