ASKÖ Leonding (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (1:2) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 Sa 24.08.2019 15:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 1:1 (1:0) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
4 Di 10.09.2019 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 7:0 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Bericht
6 So 22.09.2019 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 2:0 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
7 Sa 28.09.2019 15:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 Sa 05.10.2019 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
9 Fr 11.10.2019 17:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
12 Sa 02.11.2019 11:45 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 13:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 14:30 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 15:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 15:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Johannes Brenner
  2. Dario Dujakovic
  3. David Felix Rothbauer
  4. Dominik Schneeberger
  5. Ewald Em
  6. Felix Forstner
  7. Georg Hradecky
  8. Konstantin Gittler
  9. Konstantin Johannes Leithner
  10. Lukas Strassern
  11. Mag. Christian Haselböck
  12. Manuel Gillmair
  13. Marijan Garic
  14. Mario Aumeier
  15. Martin Gabl
  16. Michael Brunhofer
  17. Nisvet Husic
  18. Peter Deubl
  19. Raphael Gibus
  20. Thomas Königslehner
  21. Tidjane Alves Djalo
  22. Tobias Hagler

Spielerauswahl