ASKÖ Leonding (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (1:2) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 Sa 24.08.2019 15:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 1:1 (1:0) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
4 Di 10.09.2019 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 7:0 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Bericht
6 So 22.09.2019 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 2:0 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
7 Di 01.10.2019 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 6:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 Sa 05.10.2019 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:3 (0:2) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
9 Fr 11.10.2019 17:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 1:6 (1:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
12 Sa 02.11.2019 11:45 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) 0:1 (0:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
13 Di 12.11.2019 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 2:2 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
14 Sa 21.03.2020 13:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 Sa 28.03.2020 13:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
20 Fr 01.05.2020 12:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
21 Fr 08.05.2020 17:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
22 Fr 15.05.2020 17:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
25 Sa 06.06.2020 16:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Konnerth
  2. Alexander Perlinger
  3. Alexander Johannes Brenner
  4. Andreas Stumvoll
  5. Bastian Poeschl
  6. Daniel Gortva
  7. Dario Dujakovic
  8. David Heiligenbrunner
  9. David Felix Rothbauer
  10. Davor Blazevic
  11. Denis Icanovic
  12. Dominik Schneeberger
  13. Ewald Em
  14. Felix Forstner
  15. Georg Hradecky
  16. Julian Grander
  17. Konstantin Gittler
  18. Konstantin Johannes Leithner
  19. Lukas Strassern
  20. Mag. Christian Haselböck
  21. Manuel Gillmair
  22. Marijan Garic
  23. Mario Aumeier
  24. Martin Gabl
  25. Michael Brunhofer
  26. Moritz Denkmayr
  27. Nisvet Husic
  28. Oliver Spiess
  29. Pascal Christian Kurvaras
  30. Peter Deubl
  31. Philipp Bartl
  32. Raphael Gibus
  33. Raphael Prinz
  34. Raphael Leon Fellermayr
  35. Stefan Muss
  36. Thomas Königslehner
  37. Tidjane Alves Djalo
  38. Tobias Hagler
  39. Tomislav Blazevic

Spielerauswahl