ASKÖ Leonding (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 Fr 24.08.2018 17:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 2:1 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 So 02.09.2018 13:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 5:2 (2:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
4 Sa 08.09.2018 16:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 2:6 (0:3) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
6 Sa 22.09.2018 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 1:4 (1:1) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
7 Sa 29.09.2018 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:1 (3:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
8 Sa 06.10.2018 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 2:1 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
9 Mi 24.10.2018 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 4:1 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 13:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 1:6 (0:4) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
11 Mi 07.11.2018 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 3:3 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
12 Sa 03.11.2018 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:1 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 13:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 14:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 14:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2019 15:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 15:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Johannes Brenner
  2. Dario Dujakovic
  3. David Felix Rothbauer
  4. Dominik Schneeberger
  5. Felix Forstner
  6. Georg Hradecky
  7. Konstantin Johannes Leithner
  8. Lukas Strassern
  9. Mag. Christian Haselböck
  10. Manuel Gillmair
  11. Martin Gabl
  12. Nisvet Husic
  13. Peter Deubl
  14. Raphael Gibus
  15. Tidjane Alves Djalo
  16. Tobias Hagler

Spielerauswahl