ASKÖ Leonding

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeLeonding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:22 (0:7) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 22.08.2021 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 4:3 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 Fr 27.08.2021 18:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:3 (0:2) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 Sa 04.09.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 1:0 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 Sa 11.09.2021 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 1:3 (0:2) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
6 So 19.09.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 3:1 (1:0) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
7 So 26.09.2021 16:00 SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg 1:1 (0:0) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportpark Walding PDF
8 Fr 01.10.2021 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 8:1 (4:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:2 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Bericht
10 Fr 15.10.2021 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 8:2 (1:2) Babenberg Babenberg Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
11 So 24.10.2021 15:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
12 Fr 29.10.2021 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
13 Sa 06.11.2021 14:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 16:30 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Kiss
  2. Alexander Perlinger
  3. Andreas Krenmayr
  4. Andreas Stumvoll
  5. Bastian Wittmann
  6. Christoph Keil
  7. Christopher Moser
  8. Clemens Moser
  9. Clemens Moser , BSc
  10. Daniel Muss
  11. Daniel Steinbeiss
  12. Daniel Steinbeiss , MA
  13. David Heiligenbrunner
  14. Denis Icanovic
  15. Eric Fleischanderl
  16. Gregor Huemer
  17. Haris Bajrami
  18. Johannes Gruber
  19. Leon Denkmayr
  20. Lukas Zupan
  21. Mag. Clemens Dietinger
  22. Mag. Philip Reitinger
  23. Manuel Kneidinger
  24. Marco Peilsteiner
  25. Martin Irani
  26. Maximilian Utz
  27. Michael Brunhofer
  28. Michael Leitner
  29. Moritz Denkmayr
  30. Nicolai Scharnreitner
  31. Niklas Fuchs
  32. Patrick Ortner
  33. Philipp Pammer
  34. Raphael Gibus
  35. Raphael Leon Fellermayr
  36. Razvan Ioan Ionescu
  37. Salwan Kalidi
  38. Saman Nagafi
  39. Simon Leitner
  40. Stefan Maslac
  41. Stefan Muss
  42. Tengiz Tamoyan
  43. Thomas Graser
  44. Tomislav Blazevic

Spielerauswahl