Neue Heimat Linz

Homepage: http://www.askoe-neueheimat.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 14.08.2022 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 8:2 (5:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
2 So 21.08.2022 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 2:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
3 So 28.08.2022 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 1:5 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 3:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:3 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 18.09.2022 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 6:2 (3:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 6:0 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
8 So 02.10.2022 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:0 (1:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:5 (0:3) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
10 So 16.10.2022 15:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 3:2 (2:0) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
11 So 23.10.2022 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:1 (0:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 0:3 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:3 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Bericht
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 7:3 (2:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:3 (2:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
18 Do 18.05.2023 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:0 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 3:5 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 1:1 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 1:7 (1:3) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 6:1 (4:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 2:4 (1:3) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 2:1 (2:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:2 (0:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adis Hodzic
  2. Ahmad Ahmadi
  3. Ajdin Okanovic
  4. Aldin Brkic
  5. Alen Hozanovic
  6. Alen Omerovic
  7. Alexander Wallas
  8. Amirarsalan Roshanpour
  9. Andreas Kaiser
  10. Antonio Mihajlovic
  11. Arnel Bucan
  12. Arnes Omerovic
  13. Bilal Ljubijankic
  14. Christopher Soyka
  15. Daniel Herbert Habringer
  16. Dino Medjedovic
  17. Djabrail Zakajev
  18. Dominik Hoflehner
  19. Dominik Kneissl
  20. Dominik Moser
  21. Dzenan Srajlic
  22. Edin Abazovic
  23. Edonis Vuciterna
  24. Eldin Agovic
  25. Emin Agovic
  26. Ernest Coric
  27. Faisal Raufi
  28. Gagad Ali Almadfai
  29. Ingo Poglits
  30. Ingolf Gretzschel
  31. Ivan Tadic
  32. Jasmin Mehic
  33. Jesus Miguel Jimenez
  34. Josip Trbara
  35. Kenan Selman
  36. Kevin Poglits
  37. Kevin Schögl
  38. Laszlo Nemeth
  39. Londrit Lekiqi
  40. Lukas Oberreiter
  41. Mahdi Heydari
  42. Manuel Edelmayr
  43. Marco Mayrwöger
  44. Marco Simidzic
  45. Marvin Moser
  46. Meho Omanovic
  47. Michael Bayer
  48. Mirhad Delic
  49. Murat Aslan
  50. Nail Cohodar
  51. Norbert Köpplinger
  52. Norbert Stöhringer
  53. Patrik Svetlošák
  54. Philipp Stadler
  55. Roman Chopani
  56. Sajad Ali Almadfai
  57. Sandro Bruckner
  58. Semir Bruncevic
  59. Semir Sejdic
  60. Simbad Imsirovic
  61. Simon Haumann
  62. Slavischa Stojanovic
  63. Stefan Danklmayer
  64. Thomas Tonezzer
  65. Toni Benic
  66. Turan Dikmen
  67. Zehrudin Skakic
  68. Goran Manev

Spielerauswahl