FC Dardania (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/FcDardania/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 22.08.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
4 So 05.09.2021 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
6 So 19.09.2021 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
7 So 26.09.2021 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 03.10.2021 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
10 So 17.10.2021 13:15 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
11 So 24.10.2021 13:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
12 So 31.10.2021 12:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 07.11.2021 11:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 14:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 14:15 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Agron Qellopek
  2. Alban Emini
  3. Albert Latifi
  4. Albin Aliu
  5. Amir Colopek
  6. Arben Qellopek
  7. Ardian Hyseni
  8. Ardit Dervisha
  9. Arsim Mekolli
  10. Asmen Dalkilic
  11. Besian Ahmeti
  12. Besim Tairi
  13. Besmir Sylemani
  14. Besnik Refiku
  15. Burim Murturi
  16. Dashnor Spahiu
  17. Drenat Colopek
  18. Drenat Spahiu
  19. Driton Ajdini
  20. Durim Kosumi
  21. Edin Flugaj
  22. Enis Ahmeti
  23. Fabijan Murturi
  24. Flurim Ramadani
  25. Genc Abdullahu
  26. Gentian Gashi
  27. Getoar Racaj
  28. Isuf Selimi
  29. Jetmir Qevani
  30. Karim Khamis
  31. Krenar Kolloni
  32. Kurt Postl
  33. Leutrim Gashi
  34. Liridon Zenelaj
  35. Maksut Zyberi
  36. Maliqi Egonis
  37. Mergim Sallahi
  38. Meriton Zeqiri
  39. Mesar Shasivari
  40. Muhammed Keskinkilic
  41. Nderim Beciraj
  42. Nysret Shyqeri
  43. Patrick Kapfer
  44. Perparim Topalli
  45. Quamil Axhillari
  46. Real Koci
  47. Ruzhdi Murturi
  48. Senad Ramani
  49. Senat Shabani
  50. Shenoll Shabani
  51. Valon Qevani
  52. Yzer Kolloni
  53. Zekirija Zekiri

Spielerauswahl