Askö Donau 1b

Homepage: https://www.donau-linz.at/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 2:3 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 7:3 (5:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
4 Sa 07.09.2019 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:4 (1:2) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling LINZ AG Arena PDF
5 Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 3:6 (0:2) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
7 Sa 28.09.2019 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 6:1 (2:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 4:0 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
9 Sa 12.10.2019 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:0 (0:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
10 So 20.10.2019 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:5 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
11 Sa 26.10.2019 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 4:0 (1:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
12 Do 31.10.2019 19:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 4:1 (4:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 14:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 1:1 (0:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania LINZ AG Arena PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 16:30 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel LINZ AG Arena PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun LINZ AG Arena PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding LINZ AG Arena PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 LINZ AG Arena PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmad Naqshbandy
  2. Aleksandar Dragojevic
  3. Alexander Steinkellner
  4. Belmin Vejzovic
  5. Berat Bajrami
  6. Blendar Trupaj
  7. Edwin Skrgic
  8. Emin Zukan
  9. Emre Simsek
  10. Enis Fetai
  11. Ismar Midzic
  12. Josip Katusic
  13. Julian Öllinger
  14. Kevin Jungreitmeyr
  15. Kevin Koch
  16. Kevin Pawlik
  17. Kushtrim Ukelli
  18. Manuel Auberger Stöbich
  19. Marko Markanovic
  20. Markus Piesinger
  21. Nemanja Vidovic
  22. Njegos Simetic
  23. Philipp Eisinger
  24. Ramon Ovidiu Paul
  25. Rinor Xhemaili
  26. Ryan Pramberger
  27. Safet Bejic
  28. Sinisa Kosic
  29. Stefan Lengauer
  30. Thomas Brunner
  31. Toni Mestrovic
  32. Valdrin Fejzaj
  33. Wilfred Mbella Koutet
  34. Zeljko Saric

Spielerauswahl