Askö Donau 1b

Homepage: https://www.donau-linz.at/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:2 (2:2) Puchenau Puchenau LINZ AG Arena PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:3 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 Sa 09.09.2023 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:2 (2:1) Steyregg Steyregg LINZ AG Arena PDF
5 Sa 16.09.2023 15:15 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 2:2 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
6 So 24.09.2023 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 4:1 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
7 Sa 30.09.2023 18:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 1:1 (0:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b SK Admira Linz PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 13:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:1 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
9 So 15.10.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:1 (2:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Bericht
10 So 22.10.2023 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:1 (3:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel LINZ AG Arena PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 14:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 6:1 (3:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 So 10.03.2024 15:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:2 (2:2) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim LINZ AG Arena PDF
13 So 12.11.2023 14:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 7:1 (4:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
14 Sa 16.03.2024 15:30 Puchenau Puchenau 4:1 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 0:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
17 Fr 05.04.2024 19:00 Steyregg Steyregg 6:2 (3:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
18 Fr 12.04.2024 20:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:2 (1:0) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors LINZ AG Arena PDF
21 Sa 04.05.2024 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
23 So 19.05.2024 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun LINZ AG Arena PDF
25 Mi 29.05.2024 19:30 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Stadion Ottensheim PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Aaron Makana
  2. Adnan Midzic
  3. Ahmad Naqshbandy
  4. Aleksandar Dragojevic
  5. Aleksandar Mitrovic
  6. Alexander Steinkellner
  7. Alisina Akbarzada
  8. Amar Beslagic
  9. Anan Kovacevic
  10. Andre Leon Ennikl
  11. Anes Kurabasa
  12. Arlind Neziri
  13. Balazs Schmidtka
  14. Belmin Vejzovic
  15. Berat Bajrami
  16. Blend Mehmeti
  17. Blendar Trupaj
  18. Calvin Opoku Gyebi
  19. Carlo Miletic
  20. Danijel Lukic
  21. Danis Miljkovic
  22. Dominik Peyrl
  23. Durim Kelmendi
  24. Edvin Haxhimeri
  25. Edwin Skrgic
  26. Eldin Midzic
  27. Emin Zukan
  28. Emre Simsek
  29. Enis Fetai
  30. Fabian Unterrainer
  31. Florian Ferizi
  32. Franz Auer
  33. Haider Al-Ghalibi
  34. Ismar Midzic
  35. Izudin Naderevic
  36. Jan Wintersberger
  37. Joel Florenz Teodoro
  38. Jordan Hattinger
  39. Josip Katusic
  40. Julian Öllinger
  41. Kevin Jungreitmeyr
  42. Kevin Koch
  43. Kevin Pawlik
  44. Kushtrim Ukelli
  45. Lesley Ferguson
  46. Lindon Sabani
  47. Lionel Petrusic
  48. Luay Al-Ghalibi
  49. Malvin Opoku Gyebi
  50. Manuel Auberger Stöbich
  51. Marko Markanovic
  52. Markus Piesinger
  53. Michael Kozarac
  54. Mohamed Bance
  55. Moumini Bance
  56. Nemanja Vidovic
  57. Nikola Ziric
  58. Nino Bresnig
  59. Njegos Simetic
  60. Papa Kojo Annan Issa
  61. Petar Marinkovic
  62. Philipp Eisinger
  63. Raes Ukelli
  64. Rinor Xhemaili
  65. Ryan Pramberger
  66. Safet Bejic
  67. Salid Amadu
  68. Sanel Skrgic
  69. Sinisa Kosic
  70. Sion Park
  71. Sleimhan Naqshbandy
  72. Stefan Lengauer
  73. Stefan Maksic
  74. Temuulen Ganbayar
  75. Thomas Brunner
  76. Toni Mestrovic
  77. Tvrtko Kljajic
  78. Valdrin Fejzaj
  79. Wilfred Mbella Koutet
  80. Yasin Emre Deliktas
  81. Yll Vllahija
  82. Zeljko Saric
  83. Zeqir Hyseni

Spielerauswahl