Askö Donau 1b

Homepage: https://www.donau-linz.at/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mo 15.08.2022 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 2:1 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
2 Sa 20.08.2022 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 0:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun LINZ AG Arena PDF
3 Sa 27.08.2022 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 7:3 (5:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Bericht
4 Sa 03.09.2022 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:3 (1:3) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
5 Sa 10.09.2022 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:2 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
6 Sa 17.09.2022 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:0 (2:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 14:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:2 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 3:0 (1:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
10 Mi 26.10.2022 10:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 5:2 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel LINZ AG Arena PDF
11 So 23.10.2022 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:1 (0:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
12 Sa 29.10.2022 15:30 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 5:0 (2:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:5 (1:2) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening LINZ AG Arena PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:1 (1:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Sa 01.04.2023 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 4:0 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 4:3 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
18 Di 25.04.2023 19:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:6 (1:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
19 Fr 21.04.2023 19:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:2 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:2 (1:2) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:4 (0:2) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:0 (0:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering LINZ AG Arena PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:2 (0:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 2:1 (2:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:5 (2:3) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven LINZ AG Arena PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Aaron Makana
  2. Adnan Midzic
  3. Ahmad Naqshbandy
  4. Aleksandar Dragojevic
  5. Aleksandar Mitrovic
  6. Alexander Steinkellner
  7. Alisina Akbarzada
  8. Amar Beslagic
  9. Anan Kovacevic
  10. Andre Leon Ennikl
  11. Anes Kurabasa
  12. Arlind Neziri
  13. Belmin Vejzovic
  14. Berat Bajrami
  15. Blend Mehmeti
  16. Blendar Trupaj
  17. Carlo Miletic
  18. Danis Miljkovic
  19. Dominik Peyrl
  20. Durim Kelmendi
  21. Edvin Haxhimeri
  22. Edwin Skrgic
  23. Eldin Midzic
  24. Emin Zukan
  25. Emre Simsek
  26. Enis Fetai
  27. Florian Ferizi
  28. Franz Auer
  29. Haider Al-Ghalibi
  30. Ismar Midzic
  31. Izudin Naderevic
  32. Jan Wintersberger
  33. Joel Florenz Teodoro
  34. Jordan Hattinger
  35. Josip Katusic
  36. Julian Öllinger
  37. Kevin Jungreitmeyr
  38. Kevin Koch
  39. Kevin Pawlik
  40. Kushtrim Ukelli
  41. Lesley Ferguson
  42. Lindon Sabani
  43. Lionel Petrusic
  44. Luay Al-Ghalibi
  45. Manuel Auberger Stöbich
  46. Marko Markanovic
  47. Markus Piesinger
  48. Michael Kozarac
  49. Mohamed Bance
  50. Moumini Bance
  51. Nemanja Vidovic
  52. Nikola Ziric
  53. Nino Bresnig
  54. Njegos Simetic
  55. Papa Kojo Annan Issa
  56. Petar Marinkovic
  57. Philipp Eisinger
  58. Rinor Xhemaili
  59. Ryan Pramberger
  60. Safet Bejic
  61. Salid Amadu
  62. Sanel Skrgic
  63. Sinisa Kosic
  64. Sion Park
  65. Stefan Lengauer
  66. Stefan Maksic
  67. Thomas Brunner
  68. Toni Mestrovic
  69. Tvrtko Kljajic
  70. Valdrin Fejzaj
  71. Wilfred Mbella Koutet
  72. Yasin Emre Deliktas
  73. Zeljko Saric
  74. Zeqir Hyseni

Spielerauswahl