Askö Donau 1b

Homepage: https://www.donau-linz.at/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mo 15.08.2022 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 2:1 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
2 Sa 20.08.2022 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 0:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun LINZ AG Arena PDF
3 Sa 27.08.2022 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 7:3 (5:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Bericht
4 Sa 03.09.2022 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:3 (1:3) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
5 Sa 10.09.2022 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:2 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
6 Sa 17.09.2022 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:0 (2:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 14:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:2 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 3:0 (1:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
10 Sa 15.10.2022 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 0:0 (0:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel LINZ AG Arena PDF
11 So 23.10.2022 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:1 (0:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
12 Sa 29.10.2022 15:30 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 5:0 (2:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening LINZ AG Arena PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering LINZ AG Arena PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven LINZ AG Arena PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Aaron Makana
  2. Adnan Midzic
  3. Ahmad Naqshbandy
  4. Aleksandar Dragojevic
  5. Alexander Steinkellner
  6. Anes Kurabasa
  7. Belmin Vejzovic
  8. Berat Bajrami
  9. Blend Mehmeti
  10. Blendar Trupaj
  11. Carlo Miletic
  12. Danis Miljkovic
  13. Dominik Peyrl
  14. Durim Kelmendi
  15. Edvin Haxhimeri
  16. Edwin Skrgic
  17. Emin Zukan
  18. Emre Simsek
  19. Enis Fetai
  20. Haider Al-Ghalibi
  21. Ismar Midzic
  22. Joel Florenz Teodoro
  23. Jordan Hattinger
  24. Josip Katusic
  25. Julian Öllinger
  26. Kevin Jungreitmeyr
  27. Kevin Koch
  28. Kevin Pawlik
  29. Kushtrim Ukelli
  30. Lindon Sabani
  31. Lionel Petrusic
  32. Luay Al-Ghalibi
  33. Manuel Auberger Stöbich
  34. Marko Markanovic
  35. Markus Piesinger
  36. Michael Kozarac
  37. Mohamed Bance
  38. Moumini Bance
  39. Nemanja Vidovic
  40. Njegos Simetic
  41. Petar Marinkovic
  42. Philipp Eisinger
  43. Rinor Xhemaili
  44. Ryan Pramberger
  45. Safet Bejic
  46. Sinisa Kosic
  47. Stefan Lengauer
  48. Stefan Maksic
  49. Thomas Brunner
  50. Toni Mestrovic
  51. Valdrin Fejzaj
  52. Wilfred Mbella Koutet
  53. Zeljko Saric
  54. Zeqir Hyseni

Spielerauswahl