FC Stahl Linz (U14)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mi 28.09.2016 18:30 Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) 2:4 (1:2) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
2 So 11.09.2016 13:00 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) 2:8 (0:2) St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) Sportplatz FC Stahl Westbahn Linz PDF
3 Di 13.09.2016 17:30 ASKÖ Westbahn Linz B (U14) ASKÖ Westbahn Linz B (U14) 0:6 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
4 Fr 16.09.2016 17:00 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) 9:1 (6:1) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) Bericht
5 So 25.09.2016 10:00 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) 15:1 (7:1) Wartberg/Aist (U14) Wartberg/Aist (U14) Bericht
6 Sa 01.10.2016 09:45 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) 6:1 (4:0) Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) Bericht
7 So 09.10.2016 13:00 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) 5:0 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion) PDF
8 Sa 15.10.2016 13:30 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) 5:1 (3:0) ASKÖ Westbahn Linz B (U14) ASKÖ Westbahn Linz B (U14) Sportplatz FC Stahl Westbahn Linz PDF
9 Sa 22.10.2016 09:30 SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) 0:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Sportplatz Union Katsdorf PDF
10 Sa 29.10.2016 13:00 Wartberg/Aist (U14) Wartberg/Aist (U14) 1:9 (1:4) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A. PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNameNationPosition
1 Simon Zegermacher Simon Zegermacher at Tormann
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
2 Arber Gashi Arber Gashi at Verteidigung
3 Daniel Obermaier Daniel Obermaier at Verteidigung
4 Dario Babic Dario Babic at Verteidigung
5 Enes Aybakar Enes Aybakar at Verteidigung
6 Jakob Steurer Jakob Steurer at Verteidigung
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
7 Adin Sehic Adin Sehic at Mittelfeld
8 Albin Jashari Albin Jashari at Mittelfeld
9 Bilal Koruyucu Bilal Koruyucu at Mittelfeld
10 Dominic Gerstenberger Dominic Gerstenberger at Mittelfeld
11 Dominik Berisha Dominik Berisha at Mittelfeld
12 Martin Dumancic Martin Dumancic at Mittelfeld
13 Mathias Auer Mathias Auer at Mittelfeld
14 Nico Weiß Nico Weiß at Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
15 Leonit Zekaj Leonit Zekaj at Angriff
16 Nils Christian Rathje Nils Christian Rathje at Angriff

Spielerauswahl