FC Stahl Linz (U14)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Sa 01.04.2017 13:00 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) 6:3 (4:1) Vorwärts Steyr (U14) Vorwärts Steyr (U14) Bericht
2 Sa 08.04.2017 13:00 SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) 0:8 (0:3) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Bericht
3 Mi 31.05.2017 10:30 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) -:- (-:-) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) Linz (In der Gruab ´m) - Anlage ASKÖ Lions-Flo-Soccer Linz PDF
4 So 23.04.2017 10:30 Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) 1:2 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
5 Sa 29.04.2017 13:00 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) -:- (-:-) DSG Union Haid (U14) DSG Union Haid (U14) Linz (In der Gruab ´m) - Anlage ASKÖ Lions-Flo-Soccer Linz PDF
6 Sa 06.05.2017 10:30 SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
7 Sa 13.05.2017 11:30 Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Sportarena Humer Ansfelden PDF
8 Sa 20.05.2017 13:00 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) -:- (-:-) Steyr ATSV (U14) Steyr ATSV (U14) Linz (In der Gruab ´m) - Anlage ASKÖ Lions-Flo-Soccer Linz PDF
9 Mo 05.06.2017 13:00 SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Reichraming (Heizerau) PDF
10 Sa 10.06.2017 13:00 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) -:- (-:-) Sierning (U14) Sierning (U14) Linz (In der Gruab ´m) - Anlage ASKÖ Lions-Flo-Soccer Linz PDF
11 Fr 23.06.2017 18:00 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNameNationPosition
1 Simon Zegermacher Simon Zegermacher at Tormann
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
2 Arber Gashi Arber Gashi at Verteidigung
3 Daniel Obermaier Daniel Obermaier at Verteidigung
4 Dario Babic Dario Babic at Verteidigung
5 Enes Aybakar Enes Aybakar at Verteidigung
6 Jakob Steurer Jakob Steurer at Verteidigung
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
7 Adin Sehic Adin Sehic at Mittelfeld
8 Albin Jashari Albin Jashari at Mittelfeld
9 Bilal Koruyucu Bilal Koruyucu at Mittelfeld
10 Dominic Gerstenberger Dominic Gerstenberger at Mittelfeld
11 Dominik Berisha Dominik Berisha at Mittelfeld
12 Martin Dumancic Martin Dumancic at Mittelfeld
13 Mathias Auer Mathias Auer at Mittelfeld
14 Nico Weiß Nico Weiß at Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
15 Leonit Zekaj Leonit Zekaj at Angriff
16 Nils Christian Rathje Nils Christian Rathje at Angriff

Spielerauswahl