SV Urfahr (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mi 21.08.2019 18:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
2 Di 27.08.2019 18:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:4 (0:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 13:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 5:1 (4:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
5 Sa 14.09.2019 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:3 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:4 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
7 Sa 28.09.2019 15:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 Sa 12.10.2019 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 Fr 18.10.2019 17:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 11:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 13:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 15:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 15:00 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelhak El Kahla
  2. Abdulhadi Wali
  3. Abdulhadi Haj Mohamed
  4. Aber Amarian
  5. Adrian Haas
  6. Ahmed Velic
  7. Alexandru Dorel Obada
  8. Ali Jafari
  9. Ali Al Mafalani
  10. Ali Sina Naseri
  11. Amayak Sarkisyants
  12. Andreas Berger
  13. Andreas Müller
  14. Andreas Pausits
  15. Arash Panahy
  16. Awt Bokretsion
  17. Basier Peywandi
  18. Berat Hyseni
  19. Christoph Fuchs
  20. Christoph Golatz
  21. Christoph Scalet
  22. Clement Sylvester Ameh
  23. Daniel Berger
  24. Daniel Müller
  25. Daniel Scharrer
  26. David Brandstetter
  27. Ekrem Zeneli
  28. Emir Pasic
  29. Erdal Atalay
  30. Erdal Hakbilir
  31. Eyüp Canbay
  32. Fahad Al Mahdawi
  33. Florian Seilinger
  34. George Adrian Iancu
  35. Gernot Hauzenberger
  36. Gregor Kirchmayr
  37. Haider Qade Acha
  38. Hamid Jafari
  39. Kevin Schlüsselberger
  40. Leopold Walter Springer
  41. Lorenz Aichinger
  42. Luke Jackson
  43. Mahari Teklay
  44. Manar Hasan
  45. Marcel Beranek
  46. Mario Enzenebner
  47. Mario Matuschek
  48. Marvin Wick
  49. Mateus Saueressig
  50. Mathias Schierhuber
  51. Max Tauschek
  52. Michael Schmid
  53. Mohamed Marawan
  54. Mohammad Al Shammari
  55. Nemanja Ilic
  56. Niklas Schützeneder
  57. Oliver Piotr Orzyszek
  58. Paul Achhorner
  59. Quodus Tobi Keshinro
  60. Sadjad Taheri
  61. Saed Suleiman Adam
  62. Sandor Beres
  63. Shahin Moneishedi
  64. Stefan Jovic
  65. Stefan Pfeiffer
  66. Stefan Seilinger
  67. Thomas Austaller
  68. Timo Bloch
  69. William Brown
  70. Yasser Noureldin
  71. Youssef Srouji
  72. Zoran Suici

Spielerauswahl