SV Urfahr (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:1 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
2 So 27.08.2023 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 5:2 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:3 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
4 Fr 08.09.2023 17:45 TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) 4:1 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Stadion Ottensheim PDF
5 So 17.09.2023 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:12 (2:5) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
6 Sa 23.09.2023 13:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:2 (4:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
9 Sa 14.10.2023 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:5 (0:3) Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
11 Sa 28.10.2023 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:2 (3:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2023 11:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:1 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
15 Sa 23.03.2024 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:4 (2:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:2 (3:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 Sa 06.04.2024 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:4 (0:2) TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 14:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
19 Mi 01.05.2024 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:3 (3:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
22 Mi 08.05.2024 18:30 Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) 1:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 14:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 3:3 (1:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelhak El Kahla
  2. Abdulhadi Wali
  3. Abdulhadi Haj Mohamed
  4. Aber Amarian
  5. Adin Sahanic
  6. Adrian Haas
  7. Ahmad Iqbal Rajibi
  8. Ahmed Velic
  9. Alexandru Dorel Obada
  10. Ali Jafari
  11. Ali Al Mafalani
  12. Ali Sina Naseri
  13. Amayak Sarkisyants
  14. Ammar Haj Mohamed
  15. Andreas Berger
  16. Andreas Hlava
  17. Andreas Müller
  18. Andreas Pausits
  19. Arash Panahy
  20. Arda Kilit
  21. Arman Alijan
  22. Awt Bokretsion
  23. Basier Peywandi
  24. Benedikt Spindler
  25. Berat Hyseni
  26. Chang Han-Sheng
  27. Christoph Fuchs
  28. Christoph Golatz
  29. Christoph Scalet
  30. Clement Sylvester Ameh
  31. Daniel Berger
  32. Daniel Müller
  33. Daniel Scharrer
  34. Daniel Gerald Wimmer
  35. David Armbruster
  36. David Brandstetter
  37. David Jankovic
  38. Denis Zhegrova
  39. Dorde Petkovic
  40. Ekrem Zeneli
  41. Emir Pasic
  42. Erdal Atalay
  43. Erdal Hakbilir
  44. Eyüp Canbay
  45. Fahad Al Mahdawi
  46. Florian Seilinger
  47. Furkan Duran
  48. Fynn Trappel
  49. Gaetano Scollo
  50. George Adrian Iancu
  51. Gernot Hauzenberger
  52. Gregor Kirchmayr
  53. Haider Qade Acha
  54. Hamid Jafari
  55. Hani Alrashed
  56. Haris Kücükkaya
  57. Jonathan Raphael Walchshofer
  58. Joris Ecker
  59. Kevin Schlüsselberger
  60. Klaus Buchroithner
  61. Leo Felix Kunz
  62. Leopold Walter Springer
  63. Lorenz Aichinger
  64. Luca Toni Mayer
  65. Lukas Sailer
  66. Luke Jackson
  67. Mahari Teklay
  68. Manar Hasan
  69. Marcel Beranek
  70. Mario Enzenebner
  71. Mario Matuschek
  72. Marko Grabez
  73. Marvin Wick
  74. Mateus Saueressig
  75. Mathias Schierhuber
  76. Max Tauschek
  77. Max Richard Stenzel
  78. Maximilian Reckordt
  79. Michael Schmid
  80. Mohamed Marawan
  81. Mohammad Al Shammari
  82. Nemanja Ilic
  83. Nico Spindler
  84. Niklas Andraschko
  85. Niklas Schützeneder
  86. Nikolaus Franzmair
  87. Noah Wagner
  88. Oliver Piotr Orzyszek
  89. Paul Achhorner
  90. Quodus Tobi Keshinro
  91. Robin Stangier
  92. Ryad Rasol
  93. Sadjad Taheri
  94. Saed Suleiman Adam
  95. Sandor Beres
  96. Serob Tonapetyan
  97. Shahin Moneishedi
  98. Stefan Jovic
  99. Stefan Kohler
  100. Stefan Pfeiffer
  101. Stefan Seilinger
  102. Stefan Holguin Lora
  103. Thomas Austaller
  104. Timo Bloch
  105. Tommy Gnichwitz
  106. Valmir Ibishi
  107. William Brown
  108. Yasser Noureldin
  109. Youssef Srouji
  110. Zoran Suici

Spielerauswahl