SV Urfahr (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mo 17.08.2020 18:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:1 (0:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:6 (1:2) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 7:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 5:1 (1:1) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 6:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
7 Sa 26.09.2020 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 5:1 (3:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 22.11.2020 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 13:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 5:2 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
11 Sa 24.10.2020 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 5:1 (3:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 12:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
13 Sa 07.11.2020 11:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelhak El Kahla
  2. Abdulhadi Wali
  3. Abdulhadi Haj Mohamed
  4. Aber Amarian
  5. Adrian Haas
  6. Ahmed Velic
  7. Alexandru Dorel Obada
  8. Ali Jafari
  9. Ali Al Mafalani
  10. Ali Sina Naseri
  11. Amayak Sarkisyants
  12. Andreas Berger
  13. Andreas Müller
  14. Andreas Pausits
  15. Arash Panahy
  16. Arman Alijan
  17. Awt Bokretsion
  18. Basier Peywandi
  19. Berat Hyseni
  20. Chang Han-Sheng
  21. Christoph Fuchs
  22. Christoph Golatz
  23. Christoph Scalet
  24. Clement Sylvester Ameh
  25. Daniel Berger
  26. Daniel Müller
  27. Daniel Scharrer
  28. David Brandstetter
  29. Ekrem Zeneli
  30. Emir Pasic
  31. Erdal Atalay
  32. Erdal Hakbilir
  33. Eyüp Canbay
  34. Fahad Al Mahdawi
  35. Florian Seilinger
  36. Furkan Duran
  37. George Adrian Iancu
  38. Gernot Hauzenberger
  39. Gregor Kirchmayr
  40. Haider Qade Acha
  41. Hamid Jafari
  42. Kevin Schlüsselberger
  43. Klaus Buchroithner
  44. Leopold Walter Springer
  45. Lorenz Aichinger
  46. Luke Jackson
  47. Mahari Teklay
  48. Manar Hasan
  49. Marcel Beranek
  50. Mario Enzenebner
  51. Mario Matuschek
  52. Marko Grabez
  53. Marvin Wick
  54. Mateus Saueressig
  55. Mathias Schierhuber
  56. Max Tauschek
  57. Michael Schmid
  58. Mohamed Marawan
  59. Mohammad Al Shammari
  60. Nemanja Ilic
  61. Nico Spindler
  62. Niklas Schützeneder
  63. Oliver Piotr Orzyszek
  64. Paul Achhorner
  65. Quodus Tobi Keshinro
  66. Sadjad Taheri
  67. Saed Suleiman Adam
  68. Sandor Beres
  69. Shahin Moneishedi
  70. Stefan Jovic
  71. Stefan Pfeiffer
  72. Stefan Seilinger
  73. Stefan Holguin Lora
  74. Thomas Austaller
  75. Timo Bloch
  76. William Brown
  77. Yasser Noureldin
  78. Youssef Srouji
  79. Zoran Suici

Spielerauswahl