SV Oftering (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvOftering
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:1 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
2 So 22.08.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
3 Mi 08.09.2021 19:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:2 (0:1) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
4 Sa 04.09.2021 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 2:3 (0:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
5 Sa 11.09.2021 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:1 (1:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
6 Mi 22.09.2021 18:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:2 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
7 Sa 25.09.2021 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:10 (0:6) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
11 Sa 23.10.2021 13:15 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) 1:3 (0:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
12 Sa 30.10.2021 12:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:1 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
13 So 13.03.2022 16:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 0:2 (0:2) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
14 Do 26.05.2022 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
15 Mi 06.04.2022 18:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:9 (1:2) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 14:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 1:0 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
17 Mi 13.04.2022 18:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:3 (1:3) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 9:0 (5:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:1 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
20 Sa 30.04.2022 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:1 (2:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
22 Sa 14.05.2022 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:7 (1:4) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
24 Sa 28.05.2022 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:2 (1:1) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
25 Fr 03.06.2022 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 4:1 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:4 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alessandro Schopper
  2. Alex Wohlschlaeger
  3. Alexander Freund
  4. Alexander Klauser
  5. Armin Gusic
  6. Armin Osmancevic
  7. Asadullah Akbari
  8. Bernd Dietrich
  9. Bernhard Prinz
  10. Christian Philipp
  11. Daniel Schiroky
  12. Daniel Werth
  13. Daniel Wöckinger
  14. Daniel Roland Fischer
  15. David Reckendorfer
  16. David Schmidt
  17. David Wagner
  18. Dominik Winkler
  19. Erwin Clemens Riepl
  20. Eyuep Canbay
  21. Felix Reisenberger
  22. Gustav Kohout
  23. Ivica Baric
  24. Jürgen Michael Steiner
  25. Julian Kljajic
  26. Julian Mitter
  27. Kevin Kutschera
  28. Luca Freund
  29. Lukas Schiroky
  30. Manfred Edelmayr
  31. Manuel Harrer
  32. Manuel Hintringer
  33. Marcel Fenzl
  34. Marcel Lehner
  35. Marcel Puchner
  36. Marco Hölzl
  37. Marco Hölzl
  38. Mario Fenzl
  39. Markus Haugeneder
  40. Martin Hoffberger
  41. Martin Zehetner
  42. Marvin Peischl
  43. Mateo Engler
  44. Michael Grigoriu
  45. Michael Holzinger
  46. Michael Miesenberger
  47. Michael Neundlinger
  48. Mohammad Husseein Mirzai
  49. Oliver Rumetshofer
  50. Patrick Baumgartner
  51. Patrick Gal
  52. Patrick Kiesl
  53. Patrick Werth
  54. Philipp Fischer
  55. Robert Gintenstorfer
  56. Sebastian Fischer
  57. Simon Wiesmeier
  58. Stafan Gari
  59. Sven Maier
  60. Thomas Hörletseder
  61. Tom Feichtinger
  62. Toni Barisic
  63. Ugur Boz
  64. Ünal Sönmez

Spielerauswahl