SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:3 (2:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 So 27.08.2023 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:4 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
4 Fr 08.09.2023 20:00 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim 6:2 (4:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Stadion Ottensheim PDF
5 So 17.09.2023 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:4 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
6 Sa 23.09.2023 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 2:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 13:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:1 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
9 Sa 14.10.2023 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:2 (0:1) Steyregg Steyregg SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
10 So 22.10.2023 15:30 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 2:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
11 Sa 28.10.2023 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:0 (0:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz * SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
12 So 05.11.2023 14:00 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 3:4 (1:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr SK Admira Linz PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2023 14:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:2 (2:1) Babenberg Babenberg SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (2:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Bericht
15 Sa 23.03.2024 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 Sa 06.04.2024 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:0 (2:0) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 16:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 4:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
19 Sa 20.04.2024 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:2 (0:1) Puchenau Puchenau SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
21 Sa 04.05.2024 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:2 (2:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
22 Mi 08.05.2024 20:30 Steyregg Steyregg 3:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
23 Sa 18.05.2024 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (1:0) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:7 (0:5) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
25 Sa 01.06.2024 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:0 (2:0) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 3:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abidin Bag
  2. Ahmed Basic
  3. Alexander Reiterer
  4. Alexander Wallas
  5. Alexander Zima
  6. Andreas Stangl
  7. Anton Cucurov
  8. Arman Mukaelijan
  9. Axel Kellner
  10. Bastian Wittmann
  11. Bünyamin Yavuz
  12. Benjamin Sakdikun
  13. Dardan Zejneli
  14. Dejan Kljutic
  15. Dominik Lang
  16. Dominik Schlüsselberger
  17. Elvis Bulic
  18. Emrah Pasovski
  19. Florian Haudum
  20. Horacio Becerra
  21. Johannes Grabner
  22. Josef Berger
  23. Kevin Mario Mayer
  24. Liridon Krasniqi
  25. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  26. Manuel Ortner
  27. Marco Ecker
  28. Marco Sageder
  29. Markus Neuhofer
  30. Martin Kepplinger
  31. Matthias Sebastian Karl
  32. Maximilian Weberndorfer
  33. Michael Hofer
  34. Mohammad Al Shammari
  35. Muhammed Basic
  36. Mutlu Dönmez
  37. Mutlu Dönmez
  38. Nikolas Grabner
  39. Nino Weiss
  40. Niyazi Elmali
  41. Omar Dampha
  42. Ömer Koruyucu
  43. Pascal Dochnal
  44. Paul Baumgartner
  45. Peter Neuhofer
  46. Rainhard Jandl
  47. Rene Marc Binder
  48. Rifet Osmankic
  49. Robert Müllehner
  50. Sajad Ali Rezai
  51. Sebastian Holzbauer
  52. Sebastian Jamnig
  53. Serif Sivic
  54. Stefan Fröhlich
  55. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl