SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Fr 12.08.2022 18:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
2 Sa 20.08.2022 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
3 Sa 27.08.2022 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:1 (3:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 3:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
5 Sa 10.09.2022 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:2 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
7 Sa 24.09.2022 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:2 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:3 (2:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
10 Sa 15.10.2022 15:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 0:3 (0:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:3 (2:1) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
12 Sa 29.10.2022 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:1 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 14:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:1 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abidin Bag
  2. Ahmed Basic
  3. Alexander Reiterer
  4. Alexander Wallas
  5. Andreas Stangl
  6. Anton Cucurov
  7. Arman Mukaelijan
  8. Axel Kellner
  9. Bastian Wittmann
  10. Bünyamin Yavuz
  11. Dardan Zejneli
  12. Dejan Kljutic
  13. Dominik Lang
  14. Dominik Schlüsselberger
  15. Elvis Bulic
  16. Emrah Pasovski
  17. Florian Haudum
  18. Horacio Becerra
  19. Johannes Grabner
  20. Josef Berger
  21. Kevin Mario Mayer
  22. Liridon Krasniqi
  23. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  24. Manuel Ortner
  25. Marco Ecker
  26. Marco Sageder
  27. Markus Neuhofer
  28. Martin Kepplinger
  29. Maximilian Weberndorfer
  30. Michael Hofer
  31. Mohammad Al Shammari
  32. Muhammed Basic
  33. Mutlu Dönmez
  34. Mutlu Dönmez
  35. Nino Weiss
  36. Omar Dampha
  37. Ömer Koruyucu
  38. Pascal Dochnal
  39. Peter Neuhofer
  40. Rainhard Jandl
  41. Rene Marc Binder
  42. Rifet Osmankic
  43. Robert Müllehner
  44. Sajad Ali Rezai
  45. Sebastian Jamnig
  46. Serif Sivic
  47. Stefan Fröhlich
  48. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl