SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Fr 12.08.2022 18:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
2 Sa 20.08.2022 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
3 Sa 27.08.2022 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:1 (3:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 16:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 3:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
5 Sa 10.09.2022 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:2 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
7 Sa 24.09.2022 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:2 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:3 (2:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
10 Sa 15.10.2022 15:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 0:3 (0:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:3 (2:1) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
12 Sa 29.10.2022 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:1 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 14:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:1 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 3:2 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:0 (1:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:3 (2:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
18 Di 25.04.2023 19:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:6 (1:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 2:4 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:3 (2:3) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Bericht
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:1 (3:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 3:5 (0:3) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 7:1 (5:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abidin Bag
  2. Ahmed Basic
  3. Alexander Reiterer
  4. Alexander Wallas
  5. Alexander Zima
  6. Andreas Stangl
  7. Anton Cucurov
  8. Arman Mukaelijan
  9. Axel Kellner
  10. Bastian Wittmann
  11. Bünyamin Yavuz
  12. Benjamin Sakdikun
  13. Dardan Zejneli
  14. Dejan Kljutic
  15. Dominik Lang
  16. Dominik Schlüsselberger
  17. Elvis Bulic
  18. Emrah Pasovski
  19. Florian Haudum
  20. Horacio Becerra
  21. Johannes Grabner
  22. Josef Berger
  23. Kevin Mario Mayer
  24. Liridon Krasniqi
  25. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  26. Manuel Ortner
  27. Marco Ecker
  28. Marco Sageder
  29. Markus Neuhofer
  30. Martin Kepplinger
  31. Matthias Sebastian Karl
  32. Maximilian Weberndorfer
  33. Michael Hofer
  34. Mohammad Al Shammari
  35. Muhammed Basic
  36. Mutlu Dönmez
  37. Mutlu Dönmez
  38. Nikolas Grabner
  39. Nino Weiss
  40. Niyazi Elmali
  41. Omar Dampha
  42. Ömer Koruyucu
  43. Pascal Dochnal
  44. Paul Baumgartner
  45. Peter Neuhofer
  46. Rainhard Jandl
  47. Rene Marc Binder
  48. Rifet Osmankic
  49. Robert Müllehner
  50. Sajad Ali Rezai
  51. Sebastian Holzbauer
  52. Sebastian Jamnig
  53. Serif Sivic
  54. Stefan Fröhlich
  55. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl