SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 Fr 24.08.2018 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 2:2 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
4 Sa 08.09.2018 18:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:2 (1:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:4 (0:3) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:3 (0:1) Puchenau Puchenau Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 11:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 16:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 Fr 26.10.2018 14:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
13 Sa 10.11.2018 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abidin Bag
  2. Ahmed Basic
  3. Alexander Reiterer
  4. Alexander Wallas
  5. Andreas Stangl
  6. Anton Cucurov
  7. Arman Mukaelijan
  8. Axel Kellner
  9. Bastian Wittmann
  10. Bünyamin Yavuz
  11. Bünyamin Yavuz
  12. Dardan Zejneli
  13. Dominik Lang
  14. Elvis Bulic
  15. Emrah Pasovski
  16. Kevin Mario Mayer
  17. Liridon Krasniqi
  18. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  19. Manuel Ortner
  20. Marco Ecker
  21. Markus Neuhofer
  22. Martin Kepplinger
  23. Mohammad Al Shammari
  24. Muhammed Basic
  25. Mutlu Dönmez
  26. Mutlu Dönmez
  27. Ömer Koruyucu
  28. Pascal Dochnal
  29. Peter Neuhofer
  30. Rainhard Jandl
  31. Rifet Osmankic
  32. Sajad Ali Rezai
  33. Serif Sivic
  34. Stefan Fröhlich
  35. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl