FC Stahl Linz

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:3 (2:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 So 27.08.2023 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 0:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
3 So 03.09.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:3 (0:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Bericht
4 So 10.09.2023 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
5 So 17.09.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:0 (0:0) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim Bericht
6 So 24.09.2023 16:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 3:2 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
7 So 01.10.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:0 (2:0) Puchenau Puchenau Bericht
9 So 15.10.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:1 (2:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Bericht
10 So 22.10.2023 15:30 Steyregg Steyregg 5:1 (4:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
11 So 29.10.2023 14:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 0:3 (0:2) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Bericht
12 So 05.11.2023 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:2 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
13 So 12.11.2023 14:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:3 (0:2) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Bericht
14 So 17.03.2024 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
15 So 24.03.2024 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 So 07.04.2024 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 16:30 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Stadion Ottensheim PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
23 Mo 20.05.2024 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz SK Admira Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Boban Djukic Boban Djukic Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
2 Aleksandar Kostic Aleksandar Kostic Verteidigung
3 Ardit Ragipi Ardit Ragipi Verteidigung
4 Gökhan Mahsenoglu Gökhan Mahsenoglu Verteidigung
5 Ivan Pavlovic Ivan Pavlovic Verteidigung
6 Matej Milusic Matej Milusic Verteidigung
7 Mert Mehmet Acar Mert Mehmet Acar Verteidigung
8 Tomas Bukovina Tomas Bukovina Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
9 Abdul Samed Kaya Abdul Samed Kaya Mittelfeld
10 Adam Achmadov Adam Achmadov Mittelfeld
11 Darius Neamtu Darius Neamtu Mittelfeld
12 Demokrat Prushi Demokrat Prushi Mittelfeld
13 Imad Eddine Ait-Aider Imad Eddine Ait-Aider Mittelfeld
14 Karim Khamis Karim Khamis Mittelfeld
15 Marek Facuna Marek Facuna Mittelfeld
16 Maysam Ghaderi Maysam Ghaderi Mittelfeld
17 Movsar Schadalov Movsar Schadalov Mittelfeld
18 Raschid Azek Raschid Azek Mittelfeld
19 Riste Atanasov Riste Atanasov Mittelfeld
20 Sandro Dubajic Sandro Dubajic Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
21 Adin Prlja Adin Prlja Angriff
22 Fatijan Murturi Fatijan Murturi Angriff
23 Khaled Ahmed Abdelaty Farag Khaled Ahmed Abdelaty Farag Angriff
24 Robert Nguyen Robert Nguyen Angriff
25 Tomas Magura Tomas Magura Angriff

Spielerauswahl