FC Stahl Linz

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 17:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 0:1 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 So 23.08.2020 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Bericht
3 So 30.08.2020 17:00 Union Walding Union Walding 1:2 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
4 So 06.09.2020 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:2 (0:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Bericht
5 So 13.09.2020 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 1:2 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
6 So 20.09.2020 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:1 (0:0) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Bericht
7 So 27.09.2020 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 6:3 (2:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Bericht
8 So 04.10.2020 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 0:0 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
9 So 11.10.2020 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 10:2 (5:1) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Bericht
10 So 18.10.2020 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:4 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
11 So 25.10.2020 14:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 5:1 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Hajdar Istrefi Hajdar Istrefi Tormann
2 Mustafi Serdal Mustafi Serdal Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
3 Aleksandar Dobras Aleksandar Dobras Verteidigung
4 Fatih Hamdemir Fatih Hamdemir Verteidigung
5 Gökhan Mahsenoglu Gökhan Mahsenoglu Verteidigung
6 Goran Manev Goran Manev Verteidigung
7 Haki Haliti Haki Haliti Verteidigung
8 Matej Milusic Matej Milusic Verteidigung
9 Nemanja Rakic Nemanja Rakic Verteidigung
10 Tomas Bukovina Tomas Bukovina Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
11 Achmed Matajew Achmed Matajew Mittelfeld
12 Aleksandar Sormaz Aleksandar Sormaz Mittelfeld
13 Alexandar Stajkovski Alexandar Stajkovski Mittelfeld
14 Caglar Akdogan Caglar Akdogan Mittelfeld
15 Feta Halimi Feta Halimi Mittelfeld
16 Ivan Pavlovic Ivan Pavlovic Mittelfeld
17 Movsar Schadalov Movsar Schadalov Mittelfeld
18 Semih Hamdemir Semih Hamdemir Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
19 Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut Angriff
20 Esmerald Nuhaj Esmerald Nuhaj Angriff
21 Keppa Sowe Keppa Sowe Angriff
22 Magomed Abakarov Magomed Abakarov Angriff
23 Raschid Azek Raschid Azek Angriff
24 Tomas Magura Tomas Magura Angriff

Spielerauswahl