FC Stahl Linz

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:3 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 So 27.08.2017 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:0 (1:0) SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz Bericht
3 Do 26.10.2017 15:30 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:1 (0:1) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Bericht
5 So 17.09.2017 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:2 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
6 So 24.09.2017 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
7 So 01.10.2017 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 1:0 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
8 So 08.10.2017 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:1 (0:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Bericht
9 So 15.10.2017 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:2 (0:0) Puchenau Puchenau Bericht
10 So 22.10.2017 15:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 1:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
12 Sa 04.11.2017 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
13 So 12.11.2017 14:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors Sportpark Pichling PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Pichling PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 16:30 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Sportpark Pichling PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 16:30 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Pichling PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportpark Pichling PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportpark Pichling PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportpark Pichling PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 17:00 Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNameNationPosition
1 Christian Lesjak Christian Lesjak at Tormann
2 George Alin Defta George Alin Defta ro Tormann
3 Hajdar Istrefi Hajdar Istrefi al Tormann
4 Matej Simunovic Matej Simunovic hr Tormann
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
5 Aykut Kargaci Aykut Kargaci tr Verteidigung
6 Azer Ajkunic Azer Ajkunic ba Verteidigung
7 Ercan Bozdak Ercan Bozdak tr Verteidigung
8 Gökhan Mahsenoglu Gökhan Mahsenoglu tr Verteidigung
9 Haki Haliti Haki Haliti at Verteidigung
10 Halil Mert Koruyucu Halil Mert Koruyucu tr Verteidigung
11 Matej Milusic Matej Milusic hr Verteidigung
12 Müslüm Kiriklar Müslüm Kiriklar at Verteidigung
13 Patrick Ljuboja Patrick Ljuboja hr Verteidigung
14 Tomas Bukovina Tomas Bukovina sk Verteidigung
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
15 Alexandar Stajkovski Alexandar Stajkovski at Mittelfeld
16 Besir Rushiti Besir Rushiti mk Mittelfeld
17 Caglar Akdogan Caglar Akdogan tr Mittelfeld
18 Dino Zeric Dino Zeric ba Mittelfeld
19 Ilyas Arslan Ilyas Arslan at Mittelfeld
20 Sebastian Marian Virlan Sebastian Marian Virlan ro Mittelfeld
21 Tolgahan Atug Tolgahan Atug at Mittelfeld
22 Ufuk Yilmaz Ufuk Yilmaz at Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
23 Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut ro Angriff
24 Belmin Sakanovic Belmin Sakanovic ba Angriff
25 Muamer Göktas Muamer Göktas at Angriff

Spielerauswahl