FC Stahl Linz

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 3:1 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 So 25.08.2019 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:1 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Bericht
3 So 01.09.2019 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:5 (0:3) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
4 So 08.09.2019 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (1:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Bericht
5 So 15.09.2019 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:2 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Bericht
6 Sa 21.09.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:6 (0:4) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
7 So 29.09.2019 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:1 (1:1) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Bericht
8 So 06.10.2019 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 2:3 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
10 So 20.10.2019 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:5 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
11 So 27.10.2019 14:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 6:1 (2:1) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling Bericht
12 So 03.11.2019 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:2 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
13 So 10.11.2019 14:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:4 (2:2) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Asmir Agovic Asmir Agovic Tormann
2 Hajdar Istrefi Hajdar Istrefi Tormann
3 Marco Lambauer Marco Lambauer Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
4 Achmed Matajew Achmed Matajew Verteidigung
5 Aykut Kargaci Aykut Kargaci Verteidigung
6 Azer Ajkunic Azer Ajkunic Verteidigung
7 Ercan Bozdak Ercan Bozdak Verteidigung
8 Fatih Hamdemir Fatih Hamdemir Verteidigung
9 Gökhan Mahsenoglu Gökhan Mahsenoglu Verteidigung
10 Haki Haliti Haki Haliti Verteidigung
11 Leon Knezevic Leon Knezevic Verteidigung
12 Tomas Bukovina Tomas Bukovina Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
13 Alexandar Stajkovski Alexandar Stajkovski Mittelfeld
14 Flakon Maliqi Flakon Maliqi Mittelfeld
15 Halil Mert Koruyucu Halil Mert Koruyucu Mittelfeld
16 Ibrahim Asani Ibrahim Asani Mittelfeld
17 Manuel Reitstätter Manuel Reitstätter Mittelfeld
18 Omid Akbar Omid Akbar Mittelfeld
19 Semih Hamdemir Semih Hamdemir Mittelfeld
20 Wahid Ahmadi Wahid Ahmadi Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
21 Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut Angriff
22 Ali Mustafi Ali Mustafi Angriff
23 Ayhan Topuz Ayhan Topuz Angriff
24 Magomed Abakarov Magomed Abakarov Angriff
25 Movsar Schadalov Movsar Schadalov Angriff

Spielerauswahl