Spielübersicht

Saison:
Anzeige:
Team:
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 So 26.08.2018 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:0 (0:0) Puchenau Puchenau Bericht
3 So 18.11.2018 14:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 4:3 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
4 So 09.09.2018 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:1 (4:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Bericht
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 * ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 0:3 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
6 So 23.09.2018 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:5 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Bericht
7 Sa 29.09.2018 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:2 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
8 So 07.10.2018 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 6:0 (4:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Bericht
9 So 14.10.2018 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 0:2 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
10 So 21.10.2018 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
11 Sa 27.10.2018 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 2:0 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
13 So 11.11.2018 14:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 0:2 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Bericht
14 Sa 16.03.2019 18:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:1 (3:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Bericht
15 So 24.03.2019 15:30 Puchenau Puchenau 2:2 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
16 So 31.03.2019 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (1:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Bericht
17 So 07.04.2019 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:2 (3:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
18 So 14.04.2019 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:0 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Bericht
19 Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:2 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Bericht
21 So 05.05.2019 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 0:5 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
22 So 12.05.2019 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:1 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Bericht
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:4 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
24 So 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF

Spielerauswahl