Puchenau (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 14:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:3 (1:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
2 So 26.08.2018 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 1:2 (0:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Bericht
3 So 02.09.2018 13:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 5:2 (2:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
6 Sa 22.09.2018 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:3 (0:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 13:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 13:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 12:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 11:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
13 Fr 09.11.2018 18:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 13:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 13:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 14:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Ebetshuber
  2. Alexander Wallas
  3. Alexander Marcel Plakolm
  4. Andreas Edinger
  5. Benjamin Höllmüller
  6. Benjamin Schürz
  7. Christoph Brandstetter
  8. Christoph Dainhammer
  9. Christoph Pichlbauer
  10. Christoph Reiter
  11. Christoph Maria Schnauder
  12. Clemens Habermaier
  13. Daniel Landskron
  14. Daniel Mayer
  15. Dominik Raab
  16. Dominik Schopper
  17. Dorian Dunkl
  18. Enes Basarir
  19. Filip Klampfer
  20. Florian Eckmayr
  21. Florian Leibetseder
  22. Florian Springholz
  23. Franz Tremel
  24. Gregor Lebitsch
  25. Jan Fischer
  26. Jan Vallee
  27. Johannes Benedikt Bruckmüller
  28. Jonas Sebastian Raadler
  29. Jürgen Brandl
  30. Klaus Wallas
  31. Klemens Waser
  32. Kristof Kleschpis
  33. Markus Feilmayr
  34. Martin Dlapka
  35. Martin Yeboah
  36. Martin Rameder Pöschl
  37. Matthias Achleitner
  38. Maximilian Tost
  39. Michael Gruber
  40. Michael Kellner
  41. Michael Schürz
  42. Mohamed Amine Braa
  43. Moustafa Abdelati
  44. Niklas Baumgartner
  45. Paul Oberreiter
  46. Philip Gruber
  47. Philip Yeboah
  48. Philipp Arzt
  49. Philipp Danninger
  50. Robert Martin Wohlgemuth
  51. Sandro Harrer
  52. Sebastian Glück
  53. Sebastian Leibetseder
  54. Stefan Hetzmannseder
  55. Stephan Gerhard Eisschiel
  56. Thomas Schmied
  57. Valentin Koch

Spielerauswahl