Puchenau (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
2 So 26.08.2018 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
3 So 02.09.2018 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
6 So 23.09.2018 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
10 So 21.10.2018 13:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 12:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 12:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
13 So 11.11.2018 12:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 13:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 13:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 14:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Ebetshuber
  2. Alexander Wallas
  3. Alexander Marcel Plakolm
  4. Andreas Edinger
  5. Benjamin Höllmüller
  6. Benjamin Schürz
  7. Christoph Brandstetter
  8. Christoph Dainhammer
  9. Christoph Pichlbauer
  10. Christoph Reiter
  11. Christoph Maria Schnauder
  12. Clemens Habermaier
  13. Daniel Landskron
  14. Daniel Mayer
  15. Dominik Raab
  16. Dominik Schopper
  17. Dorian Dunkl
  18. Enes Basarir
  19. Filip Klampfer
  20. Florian Eckmayr
  21. Florian Leibetseder
  22. Franz Tremel
  23. Gregor Lebitsch
  24. Jan Fischer
  25. Jan Vallee
  26. Johannes Benedikt Bruckmüller
  27. Jonas Sebastian Raadler
  28. Jürgen Brandl
  29. Klaus Wallas
  30. Klemens Waser
  31. Kristof Kleschpis
  32. Markus Feilmayr
  33. Martin Dlapka
  34. Martin Yeboah
  35. Martin Rameder Pöschl
  36. Matthias Achleitner
  37. Maximilian Tost
  38. Michael Gruber
  39. Michael Schürz
  40. Mohamed Amine Braa
  41. Moustafa Abdelati
  42. Niklas Baumgartner
  43. Paul Oberreiter
  44. Philip Gruber
  45. Philip Yeboah
  46. Philipp Arzt
  47. Philipp Danninger
  48. Robert Martin Wohlgemuth
  49. Sandro Harrer
  50. Sebastian Glück
  51. Sebastian Leibetseder
  52. Stefan Hetzmannseder
  53. Stephan Gerhard Eisschiel
  54. Valentin Koch

Spielerauswahl