Puchenau (Res)
Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So 19.08.2018 14:45 | Puchenau (Res) | 4:3 (1:2) | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
2 | So 26.08.2018 14:45 | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | 1:2 (0:1) | Puchenau (Res) | Bericht | |||
3 | So 02.09.2018 13:45 | Puchenau (Res) | 5:2 (2:0) | ASKÖ Leonding (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
6 | Sa 22.09.2018 13:45 | SV Urfahr (Res) | 0:3 (0:1) | Puchenau (Res) | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
7 | So 30.09.2018 13:45 | Babenberg (Res) | 3:3 (2:1) | Puchenau (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
8 | So 07.10.2018 13:45 | Puchenau (Res) | 3:2 (1:0) | FC Dardania (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
10 | Sa 20.10.2018 13:15 | Puchenau (Res) | 0:3 (0:0) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
11 | So 28.10.2018 12:15 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 3:2 (1:2) | Puchenau (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
12 | So 04.11.2018 11:45 | Puchenau (Res) | 3:2 (2:1) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
13 | Fr 09.11.2018 18:00 | SV Pasching 16 (Res) | 0:3 (0:1) | Puchenau (Res) | Sportplatz FC Pasching | |||
14 | So 17.03.2019 13:15 | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | 2:2 (1:1) | Puchenau (Res) | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
15 | So 24.03.2019 13:15 | Puchenau (Res) | 1:1 (0:1) | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | Bericht | |||
16 | Sa 30.03.2019 13:15 | ASKÖ Leonding (Res) | 2:0 (0:0) | Puchenau (Res) | Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) | |||
19 | Mo 22.04.2019 14:15 | Puchenau (Res) | 2:0 (1:0) | SV Urfahr (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
20 | Sa 27.04.2019 13:45 | Puchenau (Res) | 4:1 (1:1) | Babenberg (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
21 | So 05.05.2019 14:45 | FC Dardania (Res) | 0:4 (0:2) | Puchenau (Res) | Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz | |||
23 | So 19.05.2019 14:45 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 1:4 (0:2) | Puchenau (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
24 | So 26.05.2019 14:45 | Puchenau (Res) | 3:2 (1:2) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
25 | So 02.06.2019 14:45 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 3:1 (2:0) | Puchenau (Res) | Franckviertel Arena, Linz | |||
26 | Mo 10.06.2019 14:45 | Puchenau (Res) | 7:1 (0:0) | SV Pasching 16 (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)
Kader
- Ahmad Elkhodary
- Alexander Ebetshuber
- Alexander Fellner
- Alexander Wallas
- Alexander Marcel Plakolm
- Andreas Edinger
- Benedikt Treml
- Benjamin Höllmüller
- Benjamin Schürz
- Christoph Brandstetter
- Christoph Dainhammer
- Christoph Pichlbauer
- Christoph Reiter
- Christoph Wittner
- Christoph Maria Schnauder
- Clemens Habermaier
- Daniel Landskron
- Daniel Mayer
- Dominik Raab
- Dominik Schopper
- Dorian Dunkl
- Enes Basarir
- Filip Klampfer
- Florian Eckmayr
- Florian Leibetseder
- Florian Springholz
- Franz Tremel
- Gregor Lebitsch
- Igor Radicic
- Ing. Daniel Kern
- Jan Fischer
- Jan Vallee
- Johannes Benedikt Bruckmüller
- Jonas Sebastian Raadler
- Jürgen Brandl
- Klaus Wallas
- Klemens Waser
- Kristof Kleschpis
- Leon Straka
- Manuel Malzer
- Marco Illibauer
- Markus Arzt
- Markus Feilmayr
- Martin Dlapka
- Martin Yeboah
- Martin Rameder Pöschl
- Matthias Achleitner
- Maximilian Tost
- Michael Eisschiel
- Michael Gruber
- Michael Kellner
- Michael Schürz
- Mohamed Amine Braa
- Moustafa Abdelati
- Niklas Baumgartner
- Niklas Cerveny
- Paul Oberreiter
- Paul Gernot Fölser
- Philip Gruber
- Philip Yeboah
- Philipp Arzt
- Philipp Danninger
- Robert Martin Wohlgemuth
- Sandro Harrer
- Sebastian Glück
- Sebastian Leibetseder
- Shigeru Ito
- Stefan Hetzmannseder
- Stephan Gerhard Eisschiel
- Thomas Schmied
- Valentin Koch
- Vinzent Bernhart
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz