Puchenau (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 2:1 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) 1:2 (1:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 1:0 (0:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 14:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 0:3 (0:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 08.10.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 3:0 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Bericht
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:3 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
11 Sa 28.10.2017 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 12:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Ebetshuber
  2. Alexander Wallas
  3. Alexander Marcel Plakolm
  4. Andreas Edinger
  5. Benjamin Höllmüller
  6. Benjamin Schürz
  7. Christoph Brandstetter
  8. Christoph Dainhammer
  9. Christoph Pichlbauer
  10. Christoph Reiter
  11. Christoph Maria Schnauder
  12. Clemens Habermaier
  13. Daniel Landskron
  14. Daniel Mayer
  15. Dominik Raab
  16. Dominik Schopper
  17. Dorian Dunkl
  18. Enes Basarir
  19. Filip Klampfer
  20. Florian Eckmayr
  21. Florian Leibetseder
  22. Franz Tremel
  23. Gregor Lebitsch
  24. Jan Fischer
  25. Johannes Benedikt Bruckmüller
  26. Jonas Sebastian Raadler
  27. Jürgen Brandl
  28. Klaus Wallas
  29. Klemens Waser
  30. Kristof Kleschpis
  31. Markus Feilmayr
  32. Martin Dlapka
  33. Martin Yeboah
  34. Martin Rameder Pöschl
  35. Matthias Achleitner
  36. Maximilian Tost
  37. Michael Gruber
  38. Michael Schürz
  39. Mohamed Amine Braa
  40. Moustafa Abdelati
  41. Niklas Baumgartner
  42. Paul Oberreiter
  43. Philip Gruber
  44. Philip Yeboah
  45. Philipp Arzt
  46. Philipp Danninger
  47. Robert Martin Wohlgemuth
  48. Sandro Harrer
  49. Sebastian Glück
  50. Sebastian Leibetseder
  51. Stefan Hetzmannseder
  52. Stephan Gerhard Eisschiel
  53. Valentin Koch

Spielerauswahl