Puchenau (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 2:1 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:2 (1:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 1:0 (0:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 14:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 0:3 (0:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 08.10.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 3:0 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Bericht
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:3 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
11 Sa 28.10.2017 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:4 (0:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 12:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 5:3 (3:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:2 (1:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 5:0 (2:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 3:2 (2:2) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
19 Sa 21.04.2018 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:6 (1:4) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 Sa 28.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
22 Sa 12.05.2018 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
24 Sa 26.05.2018 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Ebetshuber
  2. Alexander Wallas
  3. Alexander Marcel Plakolm
  4. Andreas Edinger
  5. Benjamin Höllmüller
  6. Benjamin Schürz
  7. Christoph Brandstetter
  8. Christoph Dainhammer
  9. Christoph Pichlbauer
  10. Christoph Reiter
  11. Christoph Maria Schnauder
  12. Clemens Habermaier
  13. Daniel Landskron
  14. Daniel Mayer
  15. Dominik Raab
  16. Dominik Schopper
  17. Dorian Dunkl
  18. Enes Basarir
  19. Filip Klampfer
  20. Florian Eckmayr
  21. Florian Leibetseder
  22. Franz Tremel
  23. Gregor Lebitsch
  24. Jan Fischer
  25. Jan Vallee
  26. Johannes Benedikt Bruckmüller
  27. Jonas Sebastian Raadler
  28. Jürgen Brandl
  29. Klaus Wallas
  30. Klemens Waser
  31. Kristof Kleschpis
  32. Markus Feilmayr
  33. Martin Dlapka
  34. Martin Yeboah
  35. Martin Rameder Pöschl
  36. Matthias Achleitner
  37. Maximilian Tost
  38. Michael Gruber
  39. Michael Schürz
  40. Mohamed Amine Braa
  41. Moustafa Abdelati
  42. Niklas Baumgartner
  43. Paul Oberreiter
  44. Philip Gruber
  45. Philip Yeboah
  46. Philipp Arzt
  47. Philipp Danninger
  48. Robert Martin Wohlgemuth
  49. Sandro Harrer
  50. Sebastian Glück
  51. Sebastian Leibetseder
  52. Stefan Hetzmannseder
  53. Stephan Gerhard Eisschiel
  54. Valentin Koch

Spielerauswahl