Puchenau (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 28.08.2016 16:00 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 3:2 (3:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 7:4 (3:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:5 (3:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
7 Sa 01.10.2016 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 1:1 (1:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
8 So 09.10.2016 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:3 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:6 (0:4) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
10 Mi 26.10.2016 11:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) 3:9 (2:4) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:0 (0:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 So 06.11.2016 12:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:1 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
13 Sa 26.11.2016 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 6:0 (3:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 6:0 (4:0) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 2:3 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:4 (2:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2017 14:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:3 (3:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 2:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 0:3 (0:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
23 Sa 20.05.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:1 (0:0) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 0:4 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:3 (0:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 3:2 (2:1) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Ebetshuber
  2. Alexander Wallas
  3. Alexander Marcel Plakolm
  4. Andreas Edinger
  5. Benjamin Höllmüller
  6. Benjamin Schürz
  7. Christoph Brandstetter
  8. Christoph Dainhammer
  9. Christoph Pichlbauer
  10. Christoph Reiter
  11. Christoph Maria Schnauder
  12. Clemens Habermaier
  13. Daniel Landskron
  14. Daniel Mayer
  15. Dominik Raab
  16. Dominik Schopper
  17. Dorian Dunkl
  18. Enes Basarir
  19. Filip Klampfer
  20. Florian Eckmayr
  21. Florian Leibetseder
  22. Franz Tremel
  23. Gregor Lebitsch
  24. Jan Fischer
  25. Johannes Benedikt Bruckmüller
  26. Jonas Sebastian Raadler
  27. Jürgen Brandl
  28. Klaus Wallas
  29. Klemens Waser
  30. Kristof Kleschpis
  31. Markus Feilmayr
  32. Martin Dlapka
  33. Martin Yeboah
  34. Martin Rameder Pöschl
  35. Matthias Achleitner
  36. Maximilian Tost
  37. Michael Gruber
  38. Michael Schürz
  39. Mohamed Amine Braa
  40. Moustafa Abdelati
  41. Niklas Baumgartner
  42. Paul Oberreiter
  43. Philip Gruber
  44. Philip Yeboah
  45. Philipp Arzt
  46. Philipp Danninger
  47. Robert Martin Wohlgemuth
  48. Sandro Harrer
  49. Sebastian Glück
  50. Sebastian Leibetseder
  51. Stefan Hetzmannseder
  52. Stephan Gerhard Eisschiel
  53. Valentin Koch

Spielerauswahl