SV Franckviertel (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:2 (1:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 7:4 (3:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Bericht
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:2 (1:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
4 Sa 09.09.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 0:3 (0:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:1 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
8 So 08.10.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:1 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 Sa 14.10.2017 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:1 (3:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:2 (1:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
11 So 19.11.2017 12:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 4:1 (2:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 12:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:2 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 11:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:2 (1:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 Di 01.05.2018 12:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 4:1 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 0:7 (0:4) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:0 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
17 Sa 07.04.2018 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 5:3 (1:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:4 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:4 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:7 (2:3) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 4:3 (2:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:1 (1:1) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 12:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:4 (1:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 Fr 08.06.2018 17:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:9 (0:4) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adhurim Maliqi
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Albion Gashi
  4. Alexander Ergard
  5. Alireza Farahani
  6. Ansari Parwez
  7. Armin Beham
  8. Denis Babic
  9. Deniz Icli
  10. Drazen Bodul
  11. Elvis Basovic
  12. Emrah Bozdag
  13. Fatijan Murturi
  14. Frederic Sucko
  15. Gagad Ali Almadfai
  16. Gökhan Demir
  17. Haris Omeragic
  18. Ilmann Muzrajev
  19. Kastriot Berisha
  20. Kerem Özaktas
  21. Kevin Kaiser
  22. Khan Mohammad Jafari
  23. Leotrim Buzaku
  24. Liridon Abdullahu
  25. Liridon Kiloj
  26. Mahad Jama Ise
  27. Mamadou Diallo
  28. Manuel Pernsteiner
  29. Manuel Zankl
  30. Marco Pesendorfer
  31. Mario Gutenbrunner
  32. Markus Larcher
  33. Markus Schütz
  34. Martin Winkler
  35. Marvin Hofer
  36. Medin Ramadani
  37. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  38. Milan Jelic
  39. Mladen Ilinovic
  40. Mohamed El Husseini
  41. Mohammad Sharif Omar
  42. Moritz Unterkircher
  43. Mustafa Ahmadi
  44. Nuri Celepci
  45. Oleksiy Klymenko
  46. Ömer Kos
  47. Ömer Yildirim
  48. Patrick Simhofer
  49. Ralph Edwin Ambrositsch
  50. Rene Pesendorfer
  51. Reza Jafary
  52. Ridvan Kapan
  53. Roman Jansenberger
  54. Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
  55. Shishay Tekle
  56. Sunny Bansal
  57. Ugur Duman
  58. Wahid Ahmadi
  59. Walter Salzbacher
  60. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl