SV Chemie Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://www.sv-chemielinz.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) 3:2 (1:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
4 Sa 09.09.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
8 So 08.10.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 Sa 14.10.2017 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
11 So 29.10.2017 12:30 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 12:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 11:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adhurim Maliqi
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Albion Gashi
  4. Alexander Ergard
  5. Alireza Farahani
  6. Armin Beham
  7. Deniz Icli
  8. Drazen Bodul
  9. Elvis Basovic
  10. Fatijan Murturi
  11. Frederic Sucko
  12. Gökhan Demir
  13. Haris Omeragic
  14. Ilmann Muzrajev
  15. Kastriot Berisha
  16. Kerem Özaktas
  17. Kevin Kaiser
  18. Khan Mohammad Jafari
  19. Leotrim Buzaku
  20. Liridon Abdullahu
  21. Liridon Kiloj
  22. Mamadou Diallo
  23. Manuel Pernsteiner
  24. Manuel Zankl
  25. Marco Pesendorfer
  26. Mario Gutenbrunner
  27. Markus Larcher
  28. Markus Schütz
  29. Martin Winkler
  30. Marvin Hofer
  31. Medin Ramadani
  32. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  33. Milan Jelic
  34. Mladen Ilinovic
  35. Mohamed El Husseini
  36. Mohammad Sharif Omar
  37. Moritz Unterkircher
  38. Mustafa Ahmadi
  39. Ömer Kos
  40. Patrick Simhofer
  41. Rene Pesendorfer
  42. Reza Jafary
  43. Ridvan Kapan
  44. Roman Jansenberger
  45. Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
  46. Shishay Tekle
  47. Sunny Bansal
  48. Ugur Duman
  49. Wahid Ahmadi
  50. Walter Salzbacher
  51. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl