SV Franckviertel (Res)
Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sa 27.08.2016 15:00 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 2:3 (0:2) | SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) | Bericht | |||
3 | So 04.09.2016 14:00 | SV Oftering (Res) | 3:2 (1:2) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Sportplatz SV Oftering | |||
4 | Sa 10.09.2016 14:00 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 1:6 (1:5) | Babenberg (Res) | Chemie Arena | |||
5 | So 18.09.2016 14:00 | Haid (Res) | 5:3 (3:0) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Sportplatz DSG Union Haid | |||
6 | So 25.09.2016 14:00 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 6:2 (3:1) | Mühlbach (Res) | Chemie Arena | |||
8 | So 09.10.2016 14:00 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 0:5 (0:3) | Neue Heimat Linz (Res) | Chemie Arena | |||
9 | So 16.10.2016 13:30 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 2:5 (0:2) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
10 | Mi 26.10.2016 11:00 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 3:9 (2:4) | Puchenau (Res) | Chemie Arena | |||
11 | So 30.10.2016 12:30 | SV Urfahr (Res) | 7:2 (3:2) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
13 | So 20.11.2016 12:00 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 3:8 (0:2) | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | Chemie Arena | |||
15 | Sa 25.03.2017 13:30 | SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) | 4:4 (2:1) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
16 | So 02.04.2017 14:30 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 1:4 (0:1) | SV Oftering (Res) | Chemie Arena | |||
17 | Sa 08.04.2017 14:30 | Babenberg (Res) | 12:0 (7:0) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
18 | Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 2:1 (1:1) | Haid (Res) | Chemie Arena | |||
19 | So 23.04.2017 14:30 | Mühlbach (Res) | 7:1 (3:1) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) | |||
21 | So 07.05.2017 15:00 | Neue Heimat Linz (Res) | 5:1 (2:0) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
22 | So 14.05.2017 13:00 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 3:4 (1:2) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Chemie Arena | |||
23 | Sa 20.05.2017 15:00 | Puchenau (Res) | 4:1 (0:0) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
24 | So 28.05.2017 15:00 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 1:6 (1:2) | SV Urfahr (Res) | Chemie Arena | |||
26 | So 11.06.2017 14:00 | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | 6:2 (1:0) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Ebelsberg/Linz |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)
Kader
- Adhurim Maliqi
- Adlan Asukhanov
- Adlan Geraev
- Admir Kurtalic
- Albin Cakiqi
- Albion Gashi
- Alen Pupo
- Alexander Ergard
- Alexander Leitner
- Ali Alsuedi
- Alireza Farahani
- Amir Hossein Jafari
- Ansari Parwez
- Armin Beham
- Bahibi Yrgaalem Alema
- Benart Krasniqi
- Bogdan Lazic
- Bostan Solaimani
- Denis Babic
- Deniz Icli
- Dominic Asante
- Drazen Bodul
- Elvis Basovic
- Emrah Bozdag
- Enes Celepci
- Esmatullah Rahmani
- Fares Al Nawawi
- Frederic Sucko
- Gagad Ali Almadfai
- Gökhan Demir
- Hamza Naciri
- Haris Omeragic
- Isus Stoyanov Iliev
- Jawad Peywandi
- Jordan Burovski
- Kastriot Berisha
- Kerem Özaktas
- Kevin Kaiser
- Khadar Nuur Abukar
- Khan Mohammad Jafari
- Laith Al Ghreri
- Leotrim Buzaku
- Liridon Abdullahu
- Liridon Kiloj
- Lukas Rehrmbacher
- Mahad Jama Ise
- Mahari Teklay
- Mamadou Diallo
- Manuel Pernsteiner
- Manuel Zankl
- Marcel Padjan
- Marcel Reisenberger
- Marcel Schiesswald
- Marco Pesendorfer
- Mario Gutenbrunner
- Markus Larcher
- Markus Schütz
- Martin Winkler
- Marvin Hofer
- Mecit Odabas
- Medin Ramadani
- Michael Robert Eichstetter
- Michael-Leon Hauser
- Milan Jelic
- Mladen Ilinovic
- Mohamed El Husseini
- Mohammad Sharif Omar
- Moritz Hager
- Moritz Unterkircher
- Muhamad Ali Chambulatow
- Muhanad Zendaki
- Murat Yildiz
- Murtadha Habeeb
- Mussa Ghulami
- Mustafa Ahmadi
- Mustafa Azizi
- Mustafa Obaid
- Mustafa Solmaz
- Mutlu Yildiz
- Nasrullah Bakhshi
- Nikola Jovanovic
- Noorullah Haidari
- Nuri Celepci
- Okan Colak
- Oleksiy Klymenko
- Ömer Kos
- Ömer Yildirim
- Patrick Balanescu
- Patrick Simhofer
- Ralph Edwin Ambrositsch
- Rene Pesendorfer
- Reza Jafary
- Ridvan Kapan
- Roman Jansenberger
- Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
- Selcuk Dönmez
- Shirwan Youssef
- Shishay Tekle
- Shkelzen Maliqi
- Simon Berhe Hagos
- Sunny Bansal
- Toy Cengiz
- Ugur Duman
- Walter Salzbacher
- Zejni Abdullahu
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz