SV Franckviertel (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 Sa 27.08.2016 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:3 (0:2) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:2 (1:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
4 Sa 10.09.2016 14:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:6 (1:5) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 5:3 (3:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 14:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 6:2 (3:1) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 14:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 0:5 (0:3) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:5 (0:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
10 Mi 26.10.2016 11:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:9 (2:4) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 7:2 (3:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
13 So 20.11.2016 12:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:8 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
15 Sa 25.03.2017 13:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:4 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:4 (0:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
17 Sa 08.04.2017 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 12:0 (7:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:1 (1:1) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 14:30 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 7:1 (3:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:1 (2:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 13:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:4 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
23 Sa 20.05.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:1 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:6 (1:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:2 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adhurim Maliqi
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Albion Gashi
  4. Alexander Ergard
  5. Alireza Farahani
  6. Ansari Parwez
  7. Armin Beham
  8. Denis Babic
  9. Deniz Icli
  10. Drazen Bodul
  11. Elvis Basovic
  12. Emrah Bozdag
  13. Fatijan Murturi
  14. Frederic Sucko
  15. Gagad Ali Almadfai
  16. Gökhan Demir
  17. Haris Omeragic
  18. Ilmann Muzrajev
  19. Kastriot Berisha
  20. Kerem Özaktas
  21. Kevin Kaiser
  22. Khan Mohammad Jafari
  23. Leotrim Buzaku
  24. Liridon Abdullahu
  25. Liridon Kiloj
  26. Mahad Jama Ise
  27. Mamadou Diallo
  28. Manuel Pernsteiner
  29. Manuel Zankl
  30. Marco Pesendorfer
  31. Mario Gutenbrunner
  32. Markus Larcher
  33. Markus Schütz
  34. Martin Winkler
  35. Marvin Hofer
  36. Medin Ramadani
  37. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  38. Milan Jelic
  39. Mladen Ilinovic
  40. Mohamed El Husseini
  41. Mohammad Sharif Omar
  42. Moritz Unterkircher
  43. Mustafa Ahmadi
  44. Nuri Celepci
  45. Ömer Kos
  46. Ömer Yildirim
  47. Patrick Simhofer
  48. Rene Pesendorfer
  49. Reza Jafary
  50. Ridvan Kapan
  51. Roman Jansenberger
  52. Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
  53. Shishay Tekle
  54. Sunny Bansal
  55. Ugur Duman
  56. Wahid Ahmadi
  57. Walter Salzbacher
  58. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl