SV Franckviertel (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:11 (1:3) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
2 Do 02.09.2021 19:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 7:3 (3:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 So 29.08.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:3 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 05.09.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 10:2 (6:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Bericht
5 So 12.09.2021 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 Mi 22.09.2021 20:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:2 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 Di 26.10.2021 13:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:3 (2:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:10 (0:6) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
10 Mi 10.11.2021 19:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:2 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
12 So 31.10.2021 12:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:2 (0:2) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
13 Sa 06.11.2021 11:45 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) 8:2 (3:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
14 Sa 19.03.2022 13:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 9:0 (5:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 Sa 26.03.2022 13:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 0:6 (0:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:2 (0:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:3 (1:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
18 Sa 16.04.2022 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:1 (2:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 Sa 23.04.2022 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:2 (0:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:3 (3:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
22 Sa 14.05.2022 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:7 (1:4) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
23 Sa 21.05.2022 15:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:4 (3:1) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 Sa 04.06.2022 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 7:1 (1:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 12:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 5:2 (0:1) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adhurim Maliqi
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Albion Gashi
  4. Alexander Ergard
  5. Alexander Leitner
  6. Alireza Farahani
  7. Ansari Parwez
  8. Armin Beham
  9. Bogdan Lazic
  10. Denis Babic
  11. Deniz Icli
  12. Dominic Asante
  13. Drazen Bodul
  14. Elvis Basovic
  15. Emrah Bozdag
  16. Enes Celepci
  17. Esmatullah Rahmani
  18. Fares Al Nawawi
  19. Fatijan Murturi
  20. Frederic Sucko
  21. Gagad Ali Almadfai
  22. Gökhan Demir
  23. Haris Omeragic
  24. Ilmann Muzrajev
  25. Jawad Peywandi
  26. Kastriot Berisha
  27. Kerem Özaktas
  28. Kevin Kaiser
  29. Khan Mohammad Jafari
  30. Laith Al Ghreri
  31. Leotrim Buzaku
  32. Liridon Abdullahu
  33. Liridon Kiloj
  34. Mahad Jama Ise
  35. Mamadou Diallo
  36. Manuel Pernsteiner
  37. Manuel Zankl
  38. Marcel Padjan
  39. Marco Pesendorfer
  40. Mario Gutenbrunner
  41. Markus Larcher
  42. Markus Schütz
  43. Martin Winkler
  44. Marvin Hofer
  45. Medin Ramadani
  46. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  47. Milan Jelic
  48. Mladen Ilinovic
  49. Mohamed El Husseini
  50. Mohammad Sharif Omar
  51. Moritz Hager
  52. Moritz Unterkircher
  53. Mustafa Ahmadi
  54. Mustafa Solmaz
  55. Nasrullah Bakhshi
  56. Nuri Celepci
  57. Oleksiy Klymenko
  58. Ömer Kos
  59. Ömer Yildirim
  60. Patrick Simhofer
  61. Ralph Edwin Ambrositsch
  62. Rene Pesendorfer
  63. Reza Jafary
  64. Ridvan Kapan
  65. Roman Jansenberger
  66. Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
  67. Selcuk Dönmez
  68. Shishay Tekle
  69. Sunny Bansal
  70. Ugur Duman
  71. Walter Salzbacher
  72. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl