SV Franckviertel (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 4:1 (1:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:4 (0:4) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:1 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 13:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 6:0 (3:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 6:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 5:4 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:1 (1:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 Sa 10.10.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 4:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 13:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:6 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
11 Fr 23.10.2020 16:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 4:2 (3:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 12:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adhurim Maliqi
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Albion Gashi
  4. Alexander Ergard
  5. Alireza Farahani
  6. Ansari Parwez
  7. Armin Beham
  8. Denis Babic
  9. Deniz Icli
  10. Dominic Asante
  11. Drazen Bodul
  12. Elvis Basovic
  13. Emrah Bozdag
  14. Fares Al Nawawi
  15. Fatijan Murturi
  16. Frederic Sucko
  17. Gagad Ali Almadfai
  18. Gökhan Demir
  19. Haris Omeragic
  20. Ilmann Muzrajev
  21. Jawad Peywandi
  22. Kastriot Berisha
  23. Kerem Özaktas
  24. Kevin Kaiser
  25. Khan Mohammad Jafari
  26. Laith Al Ghreri
  27. Leotrim Buzaku
  28. Liridon Abdullahu
  29. Liridon Kiloj
  30. Mahad Jama Ise
  31. Mamadou Diallo
  32. Manuel Pernsteiner
  33. Manuel Zankl
  34. Marcel Padjan
  35. Marco Pesendorfer
  36. Mario Gutenbrunner
  37. Markus Larcher
  38. Markus Schütz
  39. Martin Winkler
  40. Marvin Hofer
  41. Medin Ramadani
  42. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  43. Milan Jelic
  44. Mladen Ilinovic
  45. Mohamed El Husseini
  46. Mohammad Sharif Omar
  47. Moritz Unterkircher
  48. Mustafa Ahmadi
  49. Nasrullah Bakhshi
  50. Nuri Celepci
  51. Oleksiy Klymenko
  52. Ömer Kos
  53. Ömer Yildirim
  54. Patrick Simhofer
  55. Ralph Edwin Ambrositsch
  56. Rene Pesendorfer
  57. Reza Jafary
  58. Ridvan Kapan
  59. Roman Jansenberger
  60. Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
  61. Selcuk Dönmez
  62. Shishay Tekle
  63. Sunny Bansal
  64. Ugur Duman
  65. Walter Salzbacher
  66. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl