SV Franckviertel (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 4:1 (1:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:4 (0:4) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:1 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 13:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 6:0 (3:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 6:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 5:4 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:1 (1:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 Sa 10.10.2020 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 4:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 13:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:6 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
11 Fr 23.10.2020 16:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 4:2 (3:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 12:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adhurim Maliqi
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Albion Gashi
  4. Alexander Ergard
  5. Alexander Leitner
  6. Alireza Farahani
  7. Ansari Parwez
  8. Armin Beham
  9. Bogdan Lazic
  10. Denis Babic
  11. Deniz Icli
  12. Dominic Asante
  13. Drazen Bodul
  14. Elvis Basovic
  15. Emrah Bozdag
  16. Enes Celepci
  17. Esmatullah Rahmani
  18. Fares Al Nawawi
  19. Fatijan Murturi
  20. Frederic Sucko
  21. Gagad Ali Almadfai
  22. Gökhan Demir
  23. Haris Omeragic
  24. Ilmann Muzrajev
  25. Jawad Peywandi
  26. Kastriot Berisha
  27. Kerem Özaktas
  28. Kevin Kaiser
  29. Khan Mohammad Jafari
  30. Laith Al Ghreri
  31. Leotrim Buzaku
  32. Liridon Abdullahu
  33. Liridon Kiloj
  34. Mahad Jama Ise
  35. Mamadou Diallo
  36. Manuel Pernsteiner
  37. Manuel Zankl
  38. Marcel Padjan
  39. Marco Pesendorfer
  40. Mario Gutenbrunner
  41. Markus Larcher
  42. Markus Schütz
  43. Martin Winkler
  44. Marvin Hofer
  45. Medin Ramadani
  46. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  47. Milan Jelic
  48. Mladen Ilinovic
  49. Mohamed El Husseini
  50. Mohammad Sharif Omar
  51. Moritz Hager
  52. Moritz Unterkircher
  53. Mustafa Ahmadi
  54. Nasrullah Bakhshi
  55. Nuri Celepci
  56. Oleksiy Klymenko
  57. Ömer Kos
  58. Ömer Yildirim
  59. Patrick Simhofer
  60. Ralph Edwin Ambrositsch
  61. Rene Pesendorfer
  62. Reza Jafary
  63. Ridvan Kapan
  64. Roman Jansenberger
  65. Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
  66. Selcuk Dönmez
  67. Shishay Tekle
  68. Sunny Bansal
  69. Ugur Duman
  70. Walter Salzbacher
  71. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl