ESV Westbahn Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Sa 18.08.2018 14:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 6:5 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
2 Sa 25.08.2018 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:5 (1:4) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 Sa 01.09.2018 13:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:1 (2:1) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
4 Sa 08.09.2018 13:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 8:2 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 13:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 9:7 (4:4) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
6 Sa 22.09.2018 13:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 1:4 (1:1) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 13:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 13:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 0:3 (0:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 12:15 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:4 (1:4) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
13 Sa 10.11.2018 11:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 6:2 (3:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 13:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 4:3 (1:2) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 Sa 23.03.2019 13:15 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 Sa 30.03.2019 14:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:5 (0:1) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 14:15 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:5 (1:3) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 9:0 (3:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
19 Sa 20.04.2019 14:15 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:1 (1:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
22 Sa 11.05.2019 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:2 (1:2) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 14:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:4 (0:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 7:2 (4:2) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 5:3 (1:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Akar
  2. Adrian Raic
  3. Alexander Schauer
  4. Almir Besic
  5. Amin Gharwal
  6. Anton Farkas
  7. Bahjat Kokeu
  8. Bajram Musliu
  9. Balazs Sarkozy
  10. Bence Martony
  11. Bernhard Schmalenberg
  12. Bojan Jez
  13. Daniel Reiter
  14. David Freudenreich
  15. Engelbert Feichtinger
  16. Erhan Dertli
  17. Halli Simsek
  18. Hasan Pecikoza
  19. Hasan Al Selman
  20. Husmir Tatarevic
  21. Hussain Haidari
  22. Irfan Nakic
  23. Jan Gerhartinger
  24. Johann Banwinkler
  25. Karoly Malik
  26. Lukas Hanaberger
  27. Mahmoud Shaheen
  28. Markus Furtmüller
  29. Markus Kallinger
  30. Mate Müller
  31. Mathias Aumayer
  32. Matthias Schwankl
  33. Mehmet Kör
  34. Mladen Vladuljevic
  35. Moses Wambua
  36. Mustafa Kaya
  37. Nedim Dzafic
  38. Owiredu Ansong
  39. Özan Dertli
  40. Patrick Kreutner
  41. Patrick Rathmayr
  42. Patrik Gal
  43. Peter Gintner
  44. Rejhan Hajredini
  45. Rene Thiel
  46. Robert Nerghes
  47. Robert Todorovic
  48. Ruben Denis Brinza
  49. Sandor Sarkozy
  50. Sebastian Rathmayr
  51. Serdinc Asci
  52. Stefan Graf
  53. Steven Marc Richter
  54. Tamas Horvath
  55. Tsering Lhakbel Ngari
  56. Uludag Berkay
  57. Valdeck Oben Tataw
  58. Wolfgang Rammer
  59. Wolfgang Alois Pichler
  60. Markus Farkas

Spielerauswahl