GK Westbahn Linz (Res)
Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sa 18.08.2018 14:45 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 6:5 (1:2) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
2 | Sa 25.08.2018 14:45 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 2:5 (1:4) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Franckviertel Arena, Linz | |||
3 | Sa 01.09.2018 13:45 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 5:1 (2:1) | SV Pasching 16 (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
4 | Sa 08.09.2018 13:45 | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | 8:2 (2:0) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
5 | So 16.09.2018 13:45 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 9:7 (4:4) | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | Bericht | |||
6 | Sa 22.09.2018 13:45 | ASKÖ Leonding (Res) | 1:4 (1:1) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) | |||
9 | So 14.10.2018 13:45 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 4:0 (2:0) | SV Urfahr (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
10 | Sa 20.10.2018 13:15 | Puchenau (Res) | 0:3 (0:0) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
11 | So 28.10.2018 12:15 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 1:4 (1:4) | FC Dardania (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
13 | Sa 10.11.2018 11:45 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 6:2 (3:0) | Babenberg (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
14 | So 17.03.2019 13:15 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 4:3 (1:2) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
15 | Sa 23.03.2019 13:15 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 2:1 (1:0) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
16 | Sa 30.03.2019 14:30 | SV Pasching 16 (Res) | 0:5 (0:1) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Sportplatz FC Pasching | |||
17 | So 07.04.2019 14:15 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 4:5 (1:3) | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
18 | So 14.04.2019 14:15 | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | 9:0 (3:0) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Bericht | |||
19 | Sa 20.04.2019 14:15 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 5:1 (1:1) | ASKÖ Leonding (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
22 | Sa 11.05.2019 14:45 | SV Urfahr (Res) | 2:2 (1:2) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
23 | So 19.05.2019 14:45 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 1:4 (0:2) | Puchenau (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
24 | So 26.05.2019 14:45 | FC Dardania (Res) | 7:2 (4:2) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz | |||
26 | Mo 10.06.2019 14:45 | Babenberg (Res) | 5:3 (1:0) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)
Kader
- Abdullah Akar
- Abdulvahap Öztürk
- Adrian Raic
- Ahmad Alasadi
- Alasadi Mohammad
- Aldin Hasic
- Alexander Schauer
- Ali Aljanaby
- Almir Besic
- Amin Gharwal
- Anton Farkas
- Bahjat Kokeu
- Bajram Musliu
- Balazs Sarkozy
- Bence Martony
- Bernhard Schmalenberg
- Biran Yarbo
- Bojan Jez
- Chris Swele Libele
- Daniel Reiter
- David Freudenreich
- Ekrem Duran
- Engelbert Feichtinger
- Erhan Dertli
- Evaristus Kwettah Ngute
- Fahad Almahdawi
- Farhad Mujadidi
- George-Samuel Mance
- Haci Ali Tatli
- Halli Simsek
- Hasan Mohammad
- Hasan Pecikoza
- Hasan Al Selman
- Hassan Othman
- Husam Asaf
- Husmir Tatarevic
- Hussain Haidari
- Irfan Nakic
- Jan Gerhartinger
- Johann Banwinkler
- Karoly Malik
- Lamin Barrow
- Liviu-Florin Campan
- Lukas Hanaberger
- Mahmoud Shaheen
- Markus Furtmüller
- Markus Kallinger
- Markus Modrey
- Mate Müller
- Mathias Aumayer
- Matthias Schwankl
- Mehmet Kör
- Mikail Yiyit
- Milad Sadri
- Mladen Vladuljevic
- Mohamed Almasri
- Mohammed Ammar Najah
- Mohammed Saleh Ahmed Mohammed Al-Dheleai
- Moses Wambua
- Muhammed Enes Karaveli
- Muhammet Yiyit
- Mustafa Kaya
- Nedim Dzafic
- Owiredu Ansong
- Özan Dertli
- Patrick Kreutner
- Patrick Rathmayr
- Patrik Gal
- Peter Gintner
- Rejhan Hajredini
- Rene Thiel
- Resul Duran
- Robert Nerghes
- Robert Todorovic
- Ruben Denis Brinza
- Sandor Sarkozy
- Sebastian Rathmayr
- Serdinc Asci
- Shamsulrehman Khattak
- Stefan Graf
- Steven Marc Richter
- Talal Sino
- Tamas Horvath
- Tserenlhagva Turbat
- Tsering Lhakbel Ngari
- Uludag Berkay
- Umut Akin
- Valdeck Oben Tataw
- Wolfgang Rammer
- Wolfgang Alois Pichler
- Markus Farkas
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz