ESV Westbahn Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:2 (1:2) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:3 (2:1) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 Sa 09.09.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 0:3 (0:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
5 Sa 16.09.2017 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 11:1 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:3 (1:3) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:4 (2:1) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
8 Sa 07.10.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 8:5 (5:4) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:6 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
11 Sa 28.10.2017 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:4 (0:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
12 Sa 04.11.2017 12:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 2:1 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
14 Di 01.05.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:5 (1:3) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:4 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
17 Sa 07.04.2018 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 5:3 (1:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:2) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
19 Sa 21.04.2018 14:30 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 1:3 (1:3) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
20 Sa 28.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 6:3 (1:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:4 (1:3) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
24 Sa 26.05.2018 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:2 (1:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:5 (2:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Akar
  2. Adrian Raic
  3. Alexander Schauer
  4. Almir Besic
  5. Amin Gharwal
  6. Anton Farkas
  7. Bahjat Kokeu
  8. Bajram Musliu
  9. Balazs Sarkozy
  10. Bence Martony
  11. Bernhard Schmalenberg
  12. Bojan Jez
  13. Daniel Reiter
  14. David Freudenreich
  15. Engelbert Feichtinger
  16. Erhan Dertli
  17. Halli Simsek
  18. Hasan Pecikoza
  19. Hasan Al Selman
  20. Husmir Tatarevic
  21. Hussain Haidari
  22. Irfan Nakic
  23. Jan Gerhartinger
  24. Johann Banwinkler
  25. Karoly Malik
  26. Lukas Hanaberger
  27. Mahmoud Shaheen
  28. Markus Furtmüller
  29. Markus Kallinger
  30. Mate Müller
  31. Mathias Aumayer
  32. Matthias Schwankl
  33. Mehmet Kör
  34. Mladen Vladuljevic
  35. Moses Wambua
  36. Mustafa Kaya
  37. Nedim Dzafic
  38. Owiredu Ansong
  39. Özan Dertli
  40. Patrick Kreutner
  41. Patrick Rathmayr
  42. Patrik Gal
  43. Peter Gintner
  44. Rejhan Hajredini
  45. Rene Thiel
  46. Robert Nerghes
  47. Robert Todorovic
  48. Ruben Denis Brinza
  49. Sandor Sarkozy
  50. Sebastian Rathmayr
  51. Serdinc Asci
  52. Stefan Graf
  53. Steven Marc Richter
  54. Tamas Horvath
  55. Tsering Lhakbel Ngari
  56. Uludag Berkay
  57. Valdeck Oben Tataw
  58. Wolfgang Rammer
  59. Wolfgang Alois Pichler
  60. Markus Farkas

Spielerauswahl