ESV Westbahn Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:2 (1:2) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:3 (2:1) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 Sa 09.09.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 0:3 (0:2) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
5 Sa 16.09.2017 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 11:1 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:3 (1:3) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:4 (2:1) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
8 Sa 07.10.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 8:5 (5:4) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:6 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
11 Sa 28.10.2017 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
12 Sa 04.11.2017 12:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Schauer
  2. Almir Besic
  3. Anton Farkas
  4. Bahjat Kokeu
  5. Bernhard Schmalenberg
  6. Bojan Jez
  7. Daniel Reiter
  8. David Freudenreich
  9. Engelbert Feichtinger
  10. Erhan Dertli
  11. Halli Simsek
  12. Hasan Pecikoza
  13. Hasan Al Selman
  14. Husmir Tatarevic
  15. Irfan Nakic
  16. Jan Gerhartinger
  17. Johann Banwinkler
  18. Lukas Hanaberger
  19. Mahmoud Shaheen
  20. Markus Furtmüller
  21. Markus Kallinger
  22. Mehmet Kör
  23. Moses Wambua
  24. Mustafa Kaya
  25. Nedim Dzafic
  26. Özan Dertli
  27. Patrick Kreutner
  28. Patrick Rathmayr
  29. Patrik Gal
  30. Peter Gintner
  31. Rejhan Hajredini
  32. Rene Thiel
  33. Robert Todorovic
  34. Ruben Denis Brinza
  35. Sebastian Rathmayr
  36. Serdinc Asci
  37. Stefan Graf
  38. Steven Marc Richter
  39. Tsering Lhakbel Ngari
  40. Uludag Berkay
  41. Valdeck Oben Tataw
  42. Wolfgang Rammer
  43. Wolfgang Alois Pichler
  44. Markus Farkas

Spielerauswahl