ESV Westbahn Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 14.08.2022 14:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:1 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
2 Sa 20.08.2022 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:3 (0:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 28.08.2022 14:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:1 (2:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
6 Sa 17.09.2022 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:0 (1:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 13:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
8 So 02.10.2022 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 7:0 (3:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
9 So 09.10.2022 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 4:2 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
10 Sa 12.11.2022 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 8:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:0 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 So 06.11.2022 11:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 11:0 (3:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 13:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 14:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Akar
  2. Abdulvahap Öztürk
  3. Adrian Raic
  4. Aldin Hasic
  5. Alexander Schauer
  6. Almir Besic
  7. Amin Gharwal
  8. Anton Farkas
  9. Bahjat Kokeu
  10. Bajram Musliu
  11. Balazs Sarkozy
  12. Bence Martony
  13. Bernhard Schmalenberg
  14. Biran Yarbo
  15. Bojan Jez
  16. Daniel Reiter
  17. David Freudenreich
  18. Ekrem Duran
  19. Engelbert Feichtinger
  20. Erhan Dertli
  21. Evaristus Kwettah Ngute
  22. Haci Ali Tatli
  23. Halli Simsek
  24. Hasan Pecikoza
  25. Hasan Al Selman
  26. Hassan Othman
  27. Husmir Tatarevic
  28. Hussain Haidari
  29. Irfan Nakic
  30. Jan Gerhartinger
  31. Johann Banwinkler
  32. Karoly Malik
  33. Lamin Barrow
  34. Liviu-Florin Campan
  35. Lukas Hanaberger
  36. Mahmoud Shaheen
  37. Markus Furtmüller
  38. Markus Kallinger
  39. Mate Müller
  40. Mathias Aumayer
  41. Matthias Schwankl
  42. Mehmet Kör
  43. Mikail Yiyit
  44. Mladen Vladuljevic
  45. Moses Wambua
  46. Muhammed Enes Karaveli
  47. Muhammet Yiyit
  48. Mustafa Kaya
  49. Nedim Dzafic
  50. Owiredu Ansong
  51. Özan Dertli
  52. Patrick Kreutner
  53. Patrick Rathmayr
  54. Patrik Gal
  55. Peter Gintner
  56. Rejhan Hajredini
  57. Rene Thiel
  58. Resul Duran
  59. Robert Nerghes
  60. Robert Todorovic
  61. Ruben Denis Brinza
  62. Sandor Sarkozy
  63. Sebastian Rathmayr
  64. Serdinc Asci
  65. Stefan Graf
  66. Steven Marc Richter
  67. Tamas Horvath
  68. Tsering Lhakbel Ngari
  69. Uludag Berkay
  70. Umut Akin
  71. Valdeck Oben Tataw
  72. Wolfgang Rammer
  73. Wolfgang Alois Pichler
  74. Markus Farkas

Spielerauswahl