GK Westbahn Linz (Res)

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 14.08.2022 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:1 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
2 Sa 20.08.2022 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:3 (0:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 28.08.2022 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:1 (2:1) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
6 Sa 17.09.2022 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:0 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 13:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
8 So 02.10.2022 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 7:0 (3:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
9 So 09.10.2022 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 4:2 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
10 Sa 12.11.2022 14:00 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 8:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:0 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 So 06.11.2022 11:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 11:0 (3:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
14 Mi 07.06.2023 19:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 0:1 (0:1) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 14:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:4 (1:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 Mi 26.04.2023 18:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 4:0 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 Sa 22.04.2023 14:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:4 (1:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2023 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:1 (1:1) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:3 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
22 Sa 13.05.2023 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:1) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 6:2 (3:2) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:1 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Akar
  2. Abdulvahap Öztürk
  3. Adrian Raic
  4. Ahmad Alasadi
  5. Alasadi Mohammad
  6. Aldin Hasic
  7. Alexander Schauer
  8. Ali Aljanaby
  9. Almir Besic
  10. Amin Gharwal
  11. Anton Farkas
  12. Bahjat Kokeu
  13. Bajram Musliu
  14. Balazs Sarkozy
  15. Bence Martony
  16. Bernhard Schmalenberg
  17. Biran Yarbo
  18. Bojan Jez
  19. Chris Swele Libele
  20. Daniel Reiter
  21. David Freudenreich
  22. Ekrem Duran
  23. Engelbert Feichtinger
  24. Erhan Dertli
  25. Evaristus Kwettah Ngute
  26. Fahad Almahdawi
  27. Farhad Mujadidi
  28. George-Samuel Mance
  29. Haci Ali Tatli
  30. Halli Simsek
  31. Hasan Mohammad
  32. Hasan Pecikoza
  33. Hasan Al Selman
  34. Hassan Othman
  35. Husam Asaf
  36. Husmir Tatarevic
  37. Hussain Haidari
  38. Hussein Taheri
  39. Irfan Nakic
  40. Jan Gerhartinger
  41. Johann Banwinkler
  42. Karoly Malik
  43. Lamin Barrow
  44. Liviu-Florin Campan
  45. Lukas Hanaberger
  46. Mahmoud Shaheen
  47. Markus Furtmüller
  48. Markus Kallinger
  49. Markus Modrey
  50. Mate Müller
  51. Mathias Aumayer
  52. Matthias Schwankl
  53. Mehmet Kör
  54. Mikail Yiyit
  55. Milad Sadri
  56. Mladen Vladuljevic
  57. Mohamed Almasri
  58. Mohammed Ammar Najah
  59. Mohammed Saleh Ahmed Mohammed Al-Dheleai
  60. Moses Wambua
  61. Muhammed Enes Karaveli
  62. Muhammet Yiyit
  63. Mustafa Kaya
  64. Nedim Dzafic
  65. Owiredu Ansong
  66. Özan Dertli
  67. Patrick Kreutner
  68. Patrick Rathmayr
  69. Patrik Gal
  70. Peter Gintner
  71. Rejhan Hajredini
  72. Rene Thiel
  73. Resul Duran
  74. Robert Nerghes
  75. Robert Todorovic
  76. Ruben Denis Brinza
  77. Sandor Sarkozy
  78. Sebastian Rathmayr
  79. Serdinc Asci
  80. Shamsulrehman Khattak
  81. Stefan Graf
  82. Steven Marc Richter
  83. Talal Sino
  84. Tamas Horvath
  85. Tserenlhagva Turbat
  86. Tsering Lhakbel Ngari
  87. Uludag Berkay
  88. Umut Akin
  89. Valdeck Oben Tataw
  90. Wolfgang Rammer
  91. Wolfgang Alois Pichler
  92. Markus Farkas

Spielerauswahl