Ebelsberg Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/EbelsbergLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:1 (0:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 Mi 06.09.2017 18:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 8:3 (6:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:0 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:4 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:3 (3:3) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
8 Mi 18.10.2017 18:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 7:4 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Bericht
9 Sa 14.10.2017 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:1 (3:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:3 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
11 Sa 18.11.2017 12:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 14:1 (9:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
12 Sa 04.11.2017 12:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 2:1 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
13 So 12.11.2017 12:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 5:3 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 3:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 1:4 (0:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 0:0 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 4:7 (2:4) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
20 Sa 28.04.2018 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 7:5 (5:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:7 (2:3) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 1:4 (0:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 2:1 (1:1) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:5 (2:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 0:0 (0:0) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelaat Ifkharne
  2. Ahmed Djulaga Velic
  3. Alexander Reiter
  4. Alkame Alparslan Sahin
  5. Andrej Pervan
  6. Andrej Rajkovaca
  7. Antonio Kovacic
  8. Bünyamin Durmus
  9. Christoph Pollak
  10. Christoph Stadlbauer
  11. Ciprian Felician Ont
  12. Dan Adrian Goia
  13. Darko Bozanovic
  14. Domagoj Simunovic
  15. Dominic Polanc
  16. Dominik Jukanovic
  17. Elvedin Fetahi
  18. Emmanuel Acheampong
  19. Erdem Ün
  20. Gazmen Haziri
  21. Gentian Saiti
  22. Gerald Kruppi
  23. Gökhan Arslan
  24. Goran Travar
  25. Granit Gerguri
  26. Grzegorz Polanowski
  27. Hakan Günes
  28. Hakan Ucar
  29. Hami Bayrak
  30. Harald Schachermayr
  31. Ibrahim Alparslan Akkoc
  32. Jakov Bandic
  33. Jürgen Pölzl
  34. Kamil Hakbilir
  35. Klaus Lechner
  36. Kristian Madzar
  37. Larson Petrusic
  38. Levent Özdemir
  39. Lukas Hintringer
  40. Mahir Kamber
  41. Manuel Malowaschitsch
  42. Mario Gobrial
  43. Mario Rezo
  44. Markus Eder
  45. Martin Stundner
  46. Mesud Gudic
  47. Michael Eckhart
  48. Michael Kiesenebner
  49. Milorad Fally
  50. Mohamed Sobhy Elsayed
  51. Muhamed Medjuseljac
  52. Muhammed Emin Kalkan
  53. Murat Aren
  54. Nico Rudolf Pawlik
  55. Nnaemeka Daniel Obiora
  56. Okan Kökcü
  57. Patrick Binder
  58. Patrick Karl
  59. Patrik Iulian Dranciuc
  60. Paul Iordache
  61. Paul Mühlböck
  62. Ramo Sijak
  63. Raphael Prinz
  64. Rene Greinecker
  65. Rene Jäger
  66. Roman Kirchberger
  67. Sanel Midzic
  68. Sascha Vidakovic
  69. Sedat Cena
  70. Semir Pupo
  71. Senad Ljubijankic
  72. Sinisa Coric
  73. Toni Grlic
  74. Vernes Sijak
  75. Yunus Bugra Demirci
  76. Zebur Hajredini

Spielerauswahl