St. Martin/Traun (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 25.08.2019 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:11 (0:4) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:4 (2:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
4 Di 10.09.2019 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 7:0 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 Sa 14.09.2019 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:3 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 2:4 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:7 (0:4) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
10 Sa 19.10.2019 13:15 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) 2:1 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
11 Sa 26.10.2019 12:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 Sa 02.11.2019 11:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 0:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 11:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:4 (1:1) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 15:00 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Sanli
  2. Adis Rajif Seifert
  3. Ajdin Masinovic
  4. Akin Kama
  5. Alban Bobaj
  6. Aleksandar Milun
  7. Alen Urukovic
  8. Alexander Feigl
  9. Alexander Vucetic
  10. Almir Dulkic
  11. Alperen Güngör
  12. Asim Plivac
  13. Benjamin Suljanovic
  14. Bogdan Gheorghe Deaconu
  15. Boris Janev
  16. Branko Mejdandic
  17. Cem Atay
  18. Christian Travanjev
  19. Dalibor Tatic
  20. Damir Milic
  21. Daniel Lovrinovic
  22. Daniel Maximilian Kaun
  23. Dejan Mitovski
  24. Dominik Kuenz
  25. Drago Novakovic
  26. Edin Kicin
  27. Edison Geravadiku
  28. Elmo Elvedin Kicin
  29. Enes Bastovani
  30. Fabio Schmid
  31. Fidan Halimi
  32. Filip Luketina
  33. Fitim Moni
  34. Fitim Seljimi
  35. Gzim Asani
  36. Hadis Mehinovic
  37. Hakan Furuncu
  38. Haris Alisic
  39. Hüseyin Gül
  40. Hylke Batjari
  41. Ibrahim Eroglu
  42. Igor Maksimovic
  43. Irvin Pudic
  44. Ivah Rados
  45. Ivan Dakovic
  46. Jakov Bandic
  47. Josip Budimir
  48. Josip Curic
  49. Josip Ladan
  50. Klaus Sexlinger
  51. Kleo Shabi
  52. Manuel Milic
  53. Marco Stöger
  54. Marco Stöger
  55. Mario Milic
  56. Marko Dobras
  57. Marko Mejdandic
  58. Marko Tarabic
  59. Markus Kalakovic
  60. Martin Luketina
  61. Mate Rados
  62. Megdin Kicin
  63. Merzuk Ohran
  64. Mihael Sapina
  65. Mirhad Hrvacic
  66. Mohammad Shabir Nabizada
  67. Mohammadullah Azek
  68. Muamer Busatlic
  69. Muhamet Bastovani
  70. Muhrem Morina
  71. Mujibullah Habibi
  72. Muris Mehinovic
  73. Nenad Urukovic
  74. Neven Jovanovic
  75. Nikola Serbula
  76. Nikola Stankovic
  77. Ogün Ciga
  78. Özcan Ugur
  79. Pascal Greul
  80. Patrick Gurman
  81. Patrick Karigl
  82. Peter Satzinger
  83. Peter Milos Zekic
  84. Rami Duraku
  85. Ratko Travar
  86. Rene Habringer
  87. Ridvan Haxhiu
  88. Said Bounassir
  89. Senad Ljubijankic
  90. Serhat Benli
  91. Simon Bashtovani
  92. Simon Doppler
  93. Sirwan Sharif
  94. Taner Durmus
  95. Thomas Habringer
  96. Ugur Özcan
  97. Volkan Ümit Candan
  98. Yad Kheder Abdalrahman

Spielerauswahl