St. Martin/Traun (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 9:1 (5:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 2:1 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:3 (2:1) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:6 (1:4) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:3 (3:3) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
8 So 08.10.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:1 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 6:0 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 4:0 (1:0) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
11 So 19.11.2017 12:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:3 (0:3) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 12:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:4 (1:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 Mi 22.11.2017 19:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 6:3 (3:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 13:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 6:4 (4:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Bericht
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:2 (1:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:4 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 4:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
20 Sa 28.04.2018 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:4 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:6 (1:2) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 1:3 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 4:1 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:3 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:4 (1:2) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Sanli
  2. Adis Rajif Seifert
  3. Ajdin Masinovic
  4. Alban Bobaj
  5. Aleksandar Milun
  6. Alen Urukovic
  7. Alexander Feigl
  8. Alexander Vucetic
  9. Almir Dulkic
  10. Alperen Güngör
  11. Asim Plivac
  12. Benjamin Suljanovic
  13. Bogdan Gheorghe Deaconu
  14. Boris Janev
  15. Branko Mejdandic
  16. Cem Atay
  17. Christian Travanjev
  18. Dalibor Tatic
  19. Damir Milic
  20. Daniel Lovrinovic
  21. Dejan Mitovski
  22. Dominik Kuenz
  23. Edin Kicin
  24. Edison Geravadiku
  25. Enes Bastovani
  26. Fabio Schmid
  27. Fidan Halimi
  28. Filip Luketina
  29. Fitim Moni
  30. Fitim Seljimi
  31. Gzim Asani
  32. Hadis Mehinovic
  33. Haris Alisic
  34. Hüseyin Gül
  35. Hylke Batjari
  36. Ibrahim Eroglu
  37. Irvin Pudic
  38. Ivah Rados
  39. Ivan Dakovic
  40. Jakov Bandic
  41. Josip Budimir
  42. Josip Curic
  43. Josip Ladan
  44. Klaus Sexlinger
  45. Kleo Shabi
  46. Manuel Milic
  47. Marco Stöger
  48. Marco Stöger
  49. Mario Milic
  50. Marko Dobras
  51. Marko Mejdandic
  52. Markus Kalakovic
  53. Martin Luketina
  54. Mate Rados
  55. Megdin Kicin
  56. Merzuk Ohran
  57. Mihael Sapina
  58. Mirhad Hrvacic
  59. Mohammadullah Azek
  60. Muamer Busatlic
  61. Muhrem Morina
  62. Muris Mehinovic
  63. Nenad Urukovic
  64. Neven Jovanovic
  65. Nikola Serbula
  66. Nikola Stankovic
  67. Ogün Ciga
  68. Özcan Ugur
  69. Pascal Greul
  70. Patrick Gurman
  71. Patrick Karigl
  72. Peter Satzinger
  73. Peter Milos Zekic
  74. Rami Duraku
  75. Ratko Travar
  76. Rene Habringer
  77. Ridvan Haxhiu
  78. Said Bounassir
  79. Senad Ljubijankic
  80. Serhat Benli
  81. Simon Doppler
  82. Sirwan Sharif
  83. Taner Durmus
  84. Thomas Habringer
  85. Ugur Özcan
  86. Volkan Ümit Candan
  87. Yad Kheder Abdalrahman

Spielerauswahl