St. Martin/Traun (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 9:1 (5:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
8 So 08.10.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
11 So 29.10.2017 12:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 12:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 12.11.2017 12:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 13:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Sanli
  2. Adis Rajif Seifert
  3. Alban Bobaj
  4. Aleksandar Milun
  5. Alen Urukovic
  6. Alexander Feigl
  7. Alexander Vucetic
  8. Asim Plivac
  9. Bogdan Gheorghe Deaconu
  10. Boris Janev
  11. Cem Atay
  12. Christian Travanjev
  13. Dalibor Tatic
  14. Damir Milic
  15. Daniel Lovrinovic
  16. Dejan Mitovski
  17. Edin Kicin
  18. Edison Geravadiku
  19. Enes Bastovani
  20. Fabio Schmid
  21. Fitim Moni
  22. Fitim Seljimi
  23. Gzim Asani
  24. Hadis Mehinovic
  25. Haris Alisic
  26. Hüseyin Gül
  27. Hylke Batjari
  28. Ibrahim Eroglu
  29. Ivah Rados
  30. Ivan Dakovic
  31. Jakov Bandic
  32. Josip Budimir
  33. Josip Curic
  34. Klaus Sexlinger
  35. Manuel Milic
  36. Marco Stöger
  37. Marco Stöger
  38. Mario Milic
  39. Marko Dobras
  40. Marko Mejdandic
  41. Markus Kalakovic
  42. Martin Luketina
  43. Megdin Kicin
  44. Merzuk Ohran
  45. Mihael Sapina
  46. Mirhad Hrvacic
  47. Mohammadullah Azek
  48. Muamer Busatlic
  49. Muhrem Morina
  50. Muris Mehinovic
  51. Nenad Urukovic
  52. Neven Jovanovic
  53. Nikola Serbula
  54. Nikola Stankovic
  55. Ogün Ciga
  56. Özcan Ugur
  57. Pascal Greul
  58. Patrick Gurman
  59. Patrick Karigl
  60. Peter Satzinger
  61. Peter Milos Zekic
  62. Ratko Travar
  63. Rene Habringer
  64. Ridvan Haxhiu
  65. Senad Ljubijankic
  66. Serhat Benli
  67. Sirwan Sharif
  68. Taner Durmus
  69. Thomas Habringer
  70. Ugur Özcan

Spielerauswahl