St. Martin/Traun (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 15:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:1 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Bericht
2 Sa 27.08.2016 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:1 (2:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:2 (2:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 So 11.09.2016 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:2 (0:1) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 5:1 (3:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
7 So 02.10.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:1 (4:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:3 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:5 (0:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
10 So 23.10.2016 13:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:3 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 So 06.11.2016 12:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 11:3 (4:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
14 Do 25.05.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 7:2 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 14:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 5:5 (3:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:1 (1:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 So 09.04.2017 14:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 2:1 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:2 (1:1) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2017 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:3 (0:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 2:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 13:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:4 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 8:2 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:4 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Sanli
  2. Adis Rajif Seifert
  3. Alban Bobaj
  4. Aleksandar Milun
  5. Alen Urukovic
  6. Alexander Feigl
  7. Alexander Vucetic
  8. Almir Dulkic
  9. Asim Plivac
  10. Benjamin Suljanovic
  11. Bogdan Gheorghe Deaconu
  12. Boris Janev
  13. Branko Mejdandic
  14. Cem Atay
  15. Christian Travanjev
  16. Dalibor Tatic
  17. Damir Milic
  18. Daniel Lovrinovic
  19. Dejan Mitovski
  20. Dominik Kuenz
  21. Edin Kicin
  22. Edison Geravadiku
  23. Enes Bastovani
  24. Fabio Schmid
  25. Fidan Halimi
  26. Fitim Moni
  27. Fitim Seljimi
  28. Gzim Asani
  29. Hadis Mehinovic
  30. Haris Alisic
  31. Hüseyin Gül
  32. Hylke Batjari
  33. Ibrahim Eroglu
  34. Ivah Rados
  35. Ivan Dakovic
  36. Jakov Bandic
  37. Josip Budimir
  38. Josip Curic
  39. Klaus Sexlinger
  40. Manuel Milic
  41. Marco Stöger
  42. Marco Stöger
  43. Mario Milic
  44. Marko Dobras
  45. Marko Mejdandic
  46. Markus Kalakovic
  47. Martin Luketina
  48. Megdin Kicin
  49. Merzuk Ohran
  50. Mihael Sapina
  51. Mirhad Hrvacic
  52. Mohammadullah Azek
  53. Muamer Busatlic
  54. Muhrem Morina
  55. Muris Mehinovic
  56. Nenad Urukovic
  57. Neven Jovanovic
  58. Nikola Serbula
  59. Nikola Stankovic
  60. Ogün Ciga
  61. Özcan Ugur
  62. Pascal Greul
  63. Patrick Gurman
  64. Patrick Karigl
  65. Peter Satzinger
  66. Peter Milos Zekic
  67. Rami Duraku
  68. Ratko Travar
  69. Rene Habringer
  70. Ridvan Haxhiu
  71. Senad Ljubijankic
  72. Serhat Benli
  73. Sirwan Sharif
  74. Taner Durmus
  75. Thomas Habringer
  76. Ugur Özcan

Spielerauswahl