St. Martin/Traun (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:5 (1:4) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 14:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 4:2 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 7:2 (4:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:1 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:2 (0:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 4:3 (3:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
8 So 04.10.2020 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:0 (2:0) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 22.11.2020 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 13:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:1 (0:1) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
11 So 25.10.2020 12:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 5:1 (4:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
12 Di 03.11.2020 19:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
26 So 06.06.2021 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Sanli
  2. Adis Rajif Seifert
  3. Ahmet Kocak
  4. Ajdin Masinovic
  5. Akin Kama
  6. Alban Bobaj
  7. Aleksandar Milun
  8. Alen Urukovic
  9. Alexander Feigl
  10. Alexander Vucetic
  11. Almir Dulkic
  12. Alperen Güngör
  13. Arif Furuncu
  14. Asim Plivac
  15. Baris Karagülle
  16. Batuhan Güngör
  17. Benjamin Suljanovic
  18. Bogdan Gheorghe Deaconu
  19. Boris Janev
  20. Branko Mejdandic
  21. Cem Atay
  22. Christian Travanjev
  23. Dalibor Tatic
  24. Damir Milic
  25. Daniel Lovrinovic
  26. Daniel Maximilian Kaun
  27. Danny Veljacic
  28. Dejan Mitovski
  29. Dominik Kuenz
  30. Drago Novakovic
  31. Edin Kicin
  32. Edison Geravadiku
  33. Elmo Elvedin Kicin
  34. Enes Bastovani
  35. Fabio Schmid
  36. Fidan Halimi
  37. Filip Luketina
  38. Fitim Moni
  39. Fitim Seljimi
  40. Gzim Asani
  41. Hadis Mehinovic
  42. Hakan Furuncu
  43. Haris Alisic
  44. Hüseyin Gül
  45. Hylke Batjari
  46. Ibrahim Eroglu
  47. Igor Maksimovic
  48. Irvin Pudic
  49. Ivah Rados
  50. Ivan Dakovic
  51. Jakov Bandic
  52. Josip Budimir
  53. Josip Curic
  54. Josip Ladan
  55. Klaus Sexlinger
  56. Kleo Shabi
  57. Manuel Milic
  58. Marco Stöger
  59. Marco Stöger
  60. Mario Milic
  61. Marko Dobras
  62. Marko Mejdandic
  63. Marko Tarabic
  64. Markus Kalakovic
  65. Martin Luketina
  66. Mate Rados
  67. Megdin Kicin
  68. Merzuk Ohran
  69. Mihael Sapina
  70. Mirhad Hrvacic
  71. Mohammad Shabir Nabizada
  72. Mohammadullah Azek
  73. Muamer Busatlic
  74. Muhamet Bastovani
  75. Muhrem Morina
  76. Mujibullah Habibi
  77. Muris Mehinovic
  78. Nenad Urukovic
  79. Neven Jovanovic
  80. Nikola Serbula
  81. Nikola Stankovic
  82. Ogün Ciga
  83. Özcan Ugur
  84. Pascal Greul
  85. Patrick Gurman
  86. Patrick Karigl
  87. Peter Satzinger
  88. Peter Milos Zekic
  89. Rami Duraku
  90. Ratko Travar
  91. Rene Habringer
  92. Ridvan Haxhiu
  93. Said Bounassir
  94. Senad Ljubijankic
  95. Serhat Benli
  96. Simon Bashtovani
  97. Simon Doppler
  98. Sirwan Sharif
  99. Stefan Bartl-Tamesberger
  100. Taner Durmus
  101. Thomas Habringer
  102. Ugur Özcan
  103. Volkan Ümit Candan
  104. Yad Kheder Abdalrahman

Spielerauswahl