Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (1:2) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 Di 27.08.2019 18:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:4 (0:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:1 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 So 08.09.2019 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:1 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 Sa 05.10.2019 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 13.10.2019 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
10 Sa 19.10.2019 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 02.11.2019 11:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 So 10.11.2019 11:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 13:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 14:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 15:00 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 15:00 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alparslan Özkorucu
  2. Andreas Hörmedinger
  3. Andreas Hörmedinger
  4. Andreas Schürz
  5. Bajram Drezgaj
  6. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  7. Daniel Kienleitner
  8. Daniel Schauer
  9. Dejan Preradovic
  10. DI Dominik Kloimstein
  11. DI Markus Lüftner
  12. Dominik Bagaric
  13. Dominik Hofbauer
  14. Emile Osako
  15. Erwin Sehic
  16. Fabian Heindl
  17. Fatih Abaci
  18. Franjo Filipovic
  19. Georg Rimnac
  20. Ivica Jovanovic
  21. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  22. Josip Mejdandzic
  23. Lukas Aichmayr
  24. Manuel Tonezzer
  25. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  26. Marino Tasovac
  27. Markus Kempf
  28. Martin Daill
  29. Matej Bagaric
  30. Mehmet Özdemir
  31. Michael Travnicek
  32. Michael Türk
  33. Milen Derzhikov
  34. Nermin Sehic
  35. Nicolas Stevenson
  36. Oliver Kronawetter
  37. Pascal Ritter
  38. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  39. Paul Luger
  40. Philip Höller
  41. Philip Höller
  42. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  43. Sejad Avdic
  44. Stefan Tossmann
  45. Sven Groschner
  46. Thomas Hörmedinger
  47. Vahid Hamzic
  48. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl