Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 2:4 (0:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:3 (2:1) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:10 (0:4) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:0 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 1:2 (1:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:2 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
7 So 01.10.2017 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 Sa 07.10.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 12:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 11:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 13:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alparslan Özkorucu
  2. Andreas Hörmedinger
  3. Andreas Hörmedinger
  4. Andreas Schürz
  5. Bajram Drezgaj
  6. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  7. Daniel Kienleitner
  8. Daniel Schauer
  9. Dejan Preradovic
  10. DI Dominik Kloimstein
  11. DI Markus Lüftner
  12. Dominik Bagaric
  13. Dominik Hofbauer
  14. Emile Osako
  15. Fabian Heindl
  16. Franjo Filipovic
  17. Georg Rimnac
  18. Ivica Jovanovic
  19. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  20. Lukas Aichmayr
  21. Manuel Tonezzer
  22. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  23. Marino Tasovac
  24. Markus Kempf
  25. Martin Daill
  26. Matej Bagaric
  27. Mehmet Özdemir
  28. Michael Travnicek
  29. Michael Türk
  30. Nermin Sehic
  31. Nicolas Stevenson
  32. Oliver Kronawetter
  33. Pascal Ritter
  34. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  35. Paul Luger
  36. Philip Höller
  37. Philip Höller
  38. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  39. Sejad Avdic
  40. Stefan Tossmann
  41. Sven Groschner
  42. Thomas Hörmedinger
  43. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl