Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 2:4 (0:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:3 (2:1) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:10 (0:4) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:0 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 1:2 (1:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:2 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
7 So 01.10.2017 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 Sa 07.10.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 12:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:4 (1:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 11:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:2 (1:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 Di 01.05.2018 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (2:1) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
15 Sa 24.03.2018 13:30 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 2:3 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
16 Mi 11.04.2018 18:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 0:0 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
18 Sa 14.04.2018 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 6:1 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 6:2 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
20 Sa 28.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 3:2 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 6:3 (1:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:3 (0:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:3 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 Fr 08.06.2018 17:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:9 (0:4) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alparslan Özkorucu
  2. Andreas Hörmedinger
  3. Andreas Hörmedinger
  4. Andreas Schürz
  5. Bajram Drezgaj
  6. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  7. Daniel Kienleitner
  8. Daniel Schauer
  9. Dejan Preradovic
  10. DI Dominik Kloimstein
  11. DI Markus Lüftner
  12. Dominik Bagaric
  13. Dominik Hofbauer
  14. Emile Osako
  15. Fabian Heindl
  16. Fatih Abaci
  17. Franjo Filipovic
  18. Georg Rimnac
  19. Ivica Jovanovic
  20. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  21. Josip Mejdandzic
  22. Lukas Aichmayr
  23. Manuel Tonezzer
  24. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  25. Marino Tasovac
  26. Markus Kempf
  27. Martin Daill
  28. Matej Bagaric
  29. Mehmet Özdemir
  30. Michael Travnicek
  31. Michael Türk
  32. Milen Derzhikov
  33. Nermin Sehic
  34. Nicolas Stevenson
  35. Oliver Kronawetter
  36. Pascal Ritter
  37. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  38. Paul Luger
  39. Philip Höller
  40. Philip Höller
  41. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  42. Sejad Avdic
  43. Stefan Tossmann
  44. Sven Groschner
  45. Thomas Hörmedinger
  46. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl