Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 28.08.2016 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:2 (2:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 Sa 10.09.2016 14:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:6 (1:5) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
7 Mi 05.10.2016 19:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (1:3) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:2 (2:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
10 So 23.10.2016 13:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:4 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:0 (0:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 19.11.2016 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 0:1 (0:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 So 12.03.2017 15:00 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 2:2 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:0 (2:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:1 (1:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 Sa 08.04.2017 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 12:0 (7:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 5:2 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 3:2 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:3 (0:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:1 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 0:4 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 1:3 (0:3) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
26 Sa 10.06.2017 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:1 (0:0) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alparslan Özkorucu
  2. Andreas Hörmedinger
  3. Andreas Hörmedinger
  4. Andreas Schürz
  5. Bajram Drezgaj
  6. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  7. Daniel Kienleitner
  8. Daniel Schauer
  9. Dejan Preradovic
  10. DI Dominik Kloimstein
  11. DI Markus Lüftner
  12. Dominik Bagaric
  13. Dominik Hofbauer
  14. Emile Osako
  15. Fabian Heindl
  16. Franjo Filipovic
  17. Georg Rimnac
  18. Ivica Jovanovic
  19. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  20. Josip Mejdandzic
  21. Lukas Aichmayr
  22. Manuel Tonezzer
  23. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  24. Marino Tasovac
  25. Markus Kempf
  26. Martin Daill
  27. Matej Bagaric
  28. Mehmet Özdemir
  29. Michael Travnicek
  30. Michael Türk
  31. Nermin Sehic
  32. Nicolas Stevenson
  33. Oliver Kronawetter
  34. Pascal Ritter
  35. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  36. Paul Luger
  37. Philip Höller
  38. Philip Höller
  39. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  40. Sejad Avdic
  41. Stefan Tossmann
  42. Sven Groschner
  43. Thomas Hörmedinger
  44. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl