Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 28.08.2016 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:2 (2:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 Sa 10.09.2016 14:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) 1:6 (1:5) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
7 Mi 05.10.2016 19:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (1:3) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:2 (2:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
10 So 23.10.2016 13:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:4 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:0 (0:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 19.11.2016 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 0:1 (0:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 So 12.03.2017 15:00 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:0 (2:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 Sa 08.04.2017 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alparslan Özkorucu
  2. Andreas Hörmedinger
  3. Andreas Hörmedinger
  4. Andreas Schürz
  5. Bajram Drezgaj
  6. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  7. Daniel Kienleitner
  8. Daniel Schauer
  9. Dominik Bagaric
  10. Emile Osako
  11. Fabian Heindl
  12. Franjo Filipovic
  13. Georg Rimnac
  14. Ivica Jovanovic
  15. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  16. Lukas Aichmayr
  17. Manuel Tonezzer
  18. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  19. Marino Tasovac
  20. Matej Bagaric
  21. Mehmet Özdemir
  22. Michael Travnicek
  23. Michael Türk
  24. Nermin Sehic
  25. Nicolas Stevenson
  26. Oliver Kronawetter
  27. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  28. Philip Höller
  29. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  30. Sejad Avdic
  31. Thomas Hörmedinger
  32. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl