Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:1 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
3 So 29.08.2021 14:45 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) 4:2 (1:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
4 So 05.09.2021 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:4 (1:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:1 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
6 Mi 22.09.2021 20:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:2 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
7 So 26.09.2021 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:1 (1:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 03.10.2021 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 2:0 (2:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
9 Fr 08.10.2021 17:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 5:1 (3:1) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 Mi 03.11.2021 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
11 So 24.10.2021 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 30.10.2021 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Almin Mahmutovic
  2. Alparslan Özkorucu
  3. Andreas Hörmedinger
  4. Andreas Schürz
  5. Andreas Tossmann
  6. Bajram Drezgaj
  7. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  8. Bernd Weiland
  9. Christian Wollanek
  10. Daniel Kienleitner
  11. Daniel Schauer
  12. David Nicolas Exl
  13. Dejan Preradovic
  14. DI Dominik Kloimstein
  15. DI Markus Lüftner
  16. Dominik Bagaric
  17. Dominik Hofbauer
  18. Dominik Pfannhauser
  19. Emerik Ascic
  20. Emile Osako
  21. Emre Demir
  22. Erwin Sehic
  23. Fabian Heindl
  24. Fatih Abaci
  25. Franjo Filipovic
  26. Georg Rimnac
  27. Hamzat Kurbanov
  28. Ivica Jovanovic
  29. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  30. Jong-Su Byun
  31. Josip Mejdandzic
  32. Karim Ahmed Brandstetter
  33. Karim Jamal Wambali
  34. Lukas Aichmayr
  35. Lukas Horvat
  36. Manuel Tonezzer
  37. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  38. Marino Tasovac
  39. Markus Kempf
  40. Martin Daill
  41. Matej Bagaric
  42. Mehmet Özdemir
  43. Michael Travnicek
  44. Michael Türk
  45. Milen Derzhikov
  46. Nermin Sehic
  47. Nicolas Stevenson
  48. Oliver Kronawetter
  49. Otto Maximilian Seyrl
  50. Pascal Ritter
  51. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  52. Paul Luger
  53. Philip Höller
  54. Rafael Beham
  55. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  56. Sejad Avdic
  57. Stefan Tossmann
  58. Stephan Zimmermann
  59. Sven Groschner
  60. Thomas Hörmedinger
  61. Vahid Hamzic
  62. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl