Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 30.08.2020 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
7 Sa 26.09.2020 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
8 So 04.10.2020 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
10 Fr 16.10.2020 17:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
11 So 25.10.2020 12:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
12 Fr 30.10.2020 16:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alparslan Özkorucu
  2. Andreas Hörmedinger
  3. Andreas Schürz
  4. Bajram Drezgaj
  5. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  6. Daniel Kienleitner
  7. Daniel Schauer
  8. Dejan Preradovic
  9. DI Dominik Kloimstein
  10. DI Markus Lüftner
  11. Dominik Bagaric
  12. Dominik Hofbauer
  13. Emile Osako
  14. Erwin Sehic
  15. Fabian Heindl
  16. Fatih Abaci
  17. Franjo Filipovic
  18. Georg Rimnac
  19. Ivica Jovanovic
  20. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  21. Josip Mejdandzic
  22. Lukas Aichmayr
  23. Manuel Tonezzer
  24. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  25. Marino Tasovac
  26. Markus Kempf
  27. Martin Daill
  28. Matej Bagaric
  29. Mehmet Özdemir
  30. Michael Travnicek
  31. Michael Türk
  32. Milen Derzhikov
  33. Nermin Sehic
  34. Nicolas Stevenson
  35. Oliver Kronawetter
  36. Pascal Ritter
  37. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  38. Paul Luger
  39. Philip Höller
  40. Rafael Beham
  41. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  42. Sejad Avdic
  43. Stefan Tossmann
  44. Sven Groschner
  45. Thomas Hörmedinger
  46. Vahid Hamzic
  47. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl