SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AskoeScKirchbergThening
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 14:45 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) 4:5 (1:4) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
2 Do 02.09.2021 19:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 7:3 (3:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 So 29.08.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 2:1 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
4 So 05.09.2021 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:4 (1:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 4:0 (2:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
6 So 19.09.2021 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:4 (0:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
7 Sa 25.09.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 7:1 (4:1) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
8 Fr 01.10.2021 17:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 5:0 (4:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 10:2 (4:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
10 Sa 16.10.2021 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:2 (0:2) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 Sa 30.10.2021 12:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 13:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Hofmeister
  2. Andreas Jürgen Leutgeb
  3. Benedikt Rossboth
  4. Benjamin Ecker
  5. Bryant Polanco
  6. Christian Tichy
  7. Christoph Weiss
  8. Clemens Thumfart
  9. Dominik Hödlmayer
  10. Dominik Wunsch
  11. Elias Lengauer
  12. Felix Gillesberger
  13. Florian Wilging
  14. Frederik Wögerbauer
  15. Gabriel Wiesinger
  16. Gregor Deppner
  17. Gregor Klotzner
  18. Ing. Michael Herbert Meisczuk
  19. Jan Assinger
  20. Johann Reisetbauer
  21. Jonas Colic
  22. Jonas Knoll
  23. Jörg Alfred Stadlinger
  24. Julian Petter
  25. Kilian Haider
  26. Konstantin Paul Johannes Lehner
  27. Leonhard Strobl
  28. Lucas Altmüller
  29. Lukas Wilging
  30. Manuel Zimmermann
  31. Mario Horner
  32. Matteo Zerenko
  33. Michael Benda
  34. Michael Haidinger
  35. Michael Mader
  36. Moritz Radschiener
  37. Nick Alexander Hagmayr
  38. Nico Oboril
  39. Pascal Andorfer
  40. Paul Schwingshandl
  41. Philipp Florian Weinbauer
  42. Rahmet Ullah Rustam Mohammadi
  43. Robert Propadalo
  44. Simon Luger
  45. Simon Valentin Mayr
  46. Stefan Ullmann
  47. Stephan Strobl
  48. Thomas Luger
  49. Tim Woroszko
  50. Tobias Haider
  51. Tobias Steinbeiß
  52. Walfred Wandrey Mitterlehner

Spielerauswahl